Licensed to Wolf Creek Race Management HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2021 07:40 PM
                 Butler Invitational - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021                  
                              Butler High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.84  2007        Davon Moore, Brentwood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Guinness              Butler                 10.81      11.22q 15 
  1 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           10.88      11.22q 13 
  3 Reid, Rashawn                Rochester              10.85      11.31q 14 
  4 Walker, Myles                Central Vall           10.97      11.34q 11 
  5 Sickenberger, Ryan           Greater Latr           11.15      11.51q  9 
  6 Whitehead, Ramarion          Hickory                11.40      11.64q  1 
  7 Lane, Ben                    Freeport Are           11.24      11.68q  7 
  8 Fennell, Jack                North Cathol           11.25      11.76q  6 
  9 Pitts, Antonio               Pittsburgh C           11.39      11.79q  3 
 10 Turner, Jerraine             Franklin Reg           11.21      11.81q  8 
 10 Inklovich, Zane              Knoch                  11.28      11.81q  5 
 12 Susen, Ethan                 Wilmington             11.54      11.82q 10 
 13 Johnson, Kadin               Quaker Valle           11.44      11.87   5 
 14 Barca, Dom                   Norwin                 11.84      11.89   1 
 15 Wycich, Lucas                Plum                              11.91  11 
 16 Tasker, Levi                 Corry Area             11.42      11.92  15 
 17 Gochis, Alex                 Pine-Richlan           11.63      11.93  14 
 18 Jochem, Eli                  Pine-Richlan           11.66      11.96  12 
 19 Thornton, Tajier             Aliquippa              11.54      11.99   9 
 20 Rossman, Nigel               Deer Lakes             11.34      12.00   4 
 21 Sudar, Andrew                Central Vall           11.43      12.01   2 
 22 Harmston, Sam                Fairview               11.43      12.05   3 
 23 Weber, Kevin                 Baldwin                11.70      12.09   8 
 24 Kerner, Nick                 North East             11.59      12.10  15 
 25 Sampson-Schulter, Mauric     Fox Chapel A           11.67      12.12  11 
 25 Mullins, Jerome              Rochester              11.60      12.12  15 
 27 Grimes, Luke                 North Allegh           11.58      12.13  14 
 27 Miller, Darren               Wilmington             11.44      12.13   6 
 29 Redd, Vernon                 Aliquippa              10.88      12.15  12 
 30 Graef, David                 Butler                 11.88      12.16   2 
 31 Thompson, Jacob              Mars Area              11.40      12.17   2 
 31 Hinkson, Danick              Lakeview               11.54      12.17  12 
 33 Essey, Matthew               Hopewell               11.89      12.18   5 
 33 Cignetti, Luke               Shaler Area            11.90      12.18   6 
 35 Loeffert, Luke               Baldwin                11.75      12.19   5 
 36 Delts, Kiyon                 East Alleghe           11.84      12.21   3 
 37 Copper, Blake                Franklin Reg           11.46      12.22   8 
 37 Bannon, Brian                Our Lady Of                       12.22   9 
 39 Moore, Eryck                 Plum                   12.05      12.23  15 
 40 Wurzer, Ryan                 Burrell                11.44      12.25   4 
 41 Birkmire, Kyle               General McLa           12.13      12.27  13 
 42 Williams, Caleb              Montour                12.14      12.30  11 
 42 Reznor, Trey                 Grove City A           11.91      12.30   7 
 44 Stemmerich, Nathan           Greater Latr           11.99      12.33  11 
 45 Guido, Kyle                  Kiski Area             11.54      12.34  11 
 46 Zatezalo, Ralph              Mars Area              11.70      12.37   9 
 47 Okorafor, Josh               Sewickley Ac           12.44      12.38   2 
 48 Cole, Dakota                 Oil City               11.68      12.40  10 
 49 Beck, Christian              Norwin                 12.04      12.46  14 
 50 Jeter, Rylan                 Hopewell               12.34      12.48   2 
 51 Kleckner, Noah               Burrell                11.84      12.49   1 
 52 Kelly, Zach                  Karns City             11.94      12.51   9 
 53 Argiro, Vincent              Mohawk                 11.64      12.53  13 
 54 Stuckey, Michael             Gateway                11.93      12.54   8 
 55 Premick, Jacob               Hampton                11.94      12.56  10 
 56 Sebring, Ben                 Indiana Area           12.42      12.59   1 
 56 Syam, Ian                    Avonworth /            12.02      12.59  13 
 58 Iacino, Rocco                Hickory                12.12      12.60  14 
 59 Corbin, Tyler                Fairview               11.72      12.61   7 
 60 Flinchbaugh, Joe             Oil City               12.21      12.63   9 
 61 Werner, Simon                Avonworth /            12.14      12.64  12 
 62 Whitehead, Zane              Frazier                12.20      12.66  10 
 63 Pampeno, Haiden              Armstrong HS           12.00      12.70  12 
 64 Harris, Hunter               Grove City A           12.10      12.71  15 
 65 Hayes, Cooper                Gateway                11.73      12.73   6 
 66 Kolence, Preston             Shaler Area            12.46      12.74   3 
 67 Pampeno, Bryant              Armstrong HS           12.29      12.76   5 
 68 Fancher, Lorenzo             East Alleghe           12.24      12.85   7 
 69 Flockerzi, Greg              Mercer Area            12.34      12.89   1 
 70 Ogletree, Tyrese             West Mifflin           11.89      12.92   4 
 71 Phillips, Adam               Frazier                12.55      12.97   5 
 71 Mahone, Tite                 West Mifflin           12.51      12.97   4 
 73 McKiernan, Eion              Aquinas Acad           12.31      12.98   3 
 74 Hostetler, Christian         Greensburg S           12.26      12.99   6 
 75 Vioral, Jonathan             Deer Lakes             11.84      13.10   4 
 76 Kunkle, Logan                Greensburg S           12.87      13.13   7 
 77 Glassic, Nathan              Knoch                  12.24      13.28   8 
 78 Pendel, Christopher          Our Lady Of                       13.49  12 
 79 Devers, Dior                 Our Lady Of                       13.69  10 
 80 Porco, Vinny                 Freeport Are           12.64      13.75   6 
 81 Riddle, Wesley               Sewickley Ac           14.34      14.01   8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.84  2007        Davon Moore, Brentwood                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Guinness              Butler                 11.22      10.84*  2  10   
  2 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           11.22      10.98   2   8   
  3 Reid, Rashawn                Rochester              11.31      11.09   2   6   
  4 Walker, Myles                Central Vall           11.34      11.21   2   5   
  5 Lane, Ben                    Freeport Are           11.68      11.34   1   4   
  6 Sickenberger, Ryan           Greater Latr           11.51      11.40   2   3   
  7 Fennell, Jack                North Cathol           11.76      11.48   1   2   
  8 Inklovich, Zane              Knoch                  11.81      11.50   1   1   
  9 Turner, Jerraine             Franklin Reg           11.81      11.55   1 
 10 Pitts, Antonio               Pittsburgh C           11.79      11.59   1 
 11 Whitehead, Ramarion          Hickory                11.64      11.75   2 
 11 Susen, Ethan                 Wilmington             11.82      11.75   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex                  North Cathol           21.45      23.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.79  2009        Peter Overare, Erie McDowell                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Guinness              Butler                 21.43      22.08  14  10   
  2 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           22.14      22.53  14   8   
  3 Reid, Rashawn                Rochester              22.94      23.39  14   6   
  4 Galuska, Gage                Hampton                23.14      23.78  13   5   
  5 Hartwick, Nick               Pine-Richlan           23.51      23.91  12   4   
  6 Gochis, Alex                 Pine-Richlan           23.73      23.92  11   3   
  7 Fennell, Jack                North Cathol           23.29      24.04  12   2   
  8 Sudar, Andrew                Central Vall           23.49      24.08  12   1   
  9 Hoppe, Jason                 Our Lady Of                       24.10   2 
 10 Redd, Vernon                 Aliquippa              22.90      24.12  14 
 11 Young, Brayden               Butler                 22.88      24.17  14 
 12 Bown, Nathan                 Norwin                 23.58      24.24  11 
 12 Dudik, Noah                  Norwin                 23.22      24.24  13 
 14 Scullin, Keenan              Hickory                23.81      24.30  10 
 15 Farr, Brandon                North Allegh           23.80      24.33  10 
 16 Putt, Owen                   Indiana Area           23.24      24.43  13 
 17 Susen, Ethan                 Wilmington             23.74      24.44  10 
 18 Leichliter, Brody            Beaver Area            23.62      24.49  11 
 18 Tasker, Levi                 Corry Area             23.92      24.49   9 
 20 Wurzer, Ryan                 Burrell                23.54      24.57  11 
 21 Thompson, Jacob              Mars Area              23.90      24.59  10 
 22 Petrazzi, Anderson           Franklin Reg           23.54      24.60  11 
 23 Wycich, Lucas                Plum                              24.62   1 
 24 Mason, Amir                  Rochester              25.74      24.71   4 
 25 Sampson-Schulter, Mauric     Fox Chapel A           24.08      24.72   9 
 26 Harmston, Sam                Fairview               24.27      24.81   9 
 27 Bannon, Brian                Our Lady Of                       24.89   1 
 27 Henderson, Ray               Greater Latr           24.13      24.89   9 
 29 Brown, Josh                  Greater Latr           24.48      24.90   8 
 30 Thornton, Tajier             Aliquippa              23.34      25.03  12 
 31 Kondraciuk, David            Shaler Area            24.64      25.04   7 
 32 Koma, Andrew                 Plum                   25.03      25.05   6 
 33 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac           26.14      25.14   3 
 34 Zatezalo, Ralph              Mars Area              24.40      25.19   8 
 35 Okorafor, Josh               Sewickley Ac           25.56      25.20   4 
 35 Acklin, Robert               Frazier                25.28      25.20   5 
 37 Jackson, Aaron               Grove City A           24.76      25.27   6 
 38 Stewart, Addison             Freeport Are           26.39      25.29   2 
 39 Garda, Sam                   Avonworth /            24.74      25.33   6 
 40 Rice, Ben                    Eden Christi           25.53      25.35   5 
 41 Locktosh, Ryan               Grove City A           23.85      25.37  10 
 42 Wolfe, Dylan                 Armstrong HS           24.64      25.43   7 
 43 Kelly, Zach                  Karns City             24.64      25.44   7 
 44 Regan, Aidan                 General McLa           25.32      25.53   5 
 45 Guido, Kyle                  Kiski Area             24.96      25.68   6 
 46 Cramer, Luke                 Karns City             25.87      25.71   3 
 47 Corbin, Tyler                Fairview               24.86      25.80   6 
 48 Kleckner, Noah               Burrell                24.74      25.90   6 
 49 Okwu, Nathaniel              Baldwin                24.65      25.93   7 
 50 Hayes, Cooper                Gateway                24.28      25.94   8 
 51 Stuckey, Michael             Gateway                24.52      26.00   8 
 52 Flockerzi, Greg              Mercer Area            24.74      26.02   7 
 53 Miller, Phil                 Kiski Area             27.24      26.04   2 
 54 Pampeno, Bryant              Armstrong HS           25.72      26.10   4 
 55 Pike, Tanner                 Union City A           25.84      26.11   3 
 56 Napalo, Christian            West Mifflin           25.34      26.25   5 
 56 Premick, Jacob               Hampton                24.34      26.25   8 
 58 Fenters, Nick                Avonworth /            25.74      26.30   3 
 59 Bach, Colton                 Deer Lakes             25.74      26.31   4 
 60 Wolf, Vincent                Hickory                26.33      26.55   3 
 61 Kunkle, Logan                Greensburg S           26.45      26.56   2 
 62 Hostetler, Christian         Greensburg S           25.48      26.59   5 
 63 Fedorko, Ethan               Baldwin                           26.75   1 
 64 Mahone, Tite                 West Mifflin           25.73      26.80   4 
 65 Peck, Mason                  Taylor Allde           25.71      27.25   4 
 66 Heiland, Spencer             Hopewell               27.30      27.29   2 
 -- Copper, Blake                Franklin Reg           23.10         DQ  13 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.28  2009        Brandon Baily, Penn Hills                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Guinness              Butler                 48.60      49.01   9  10   
  2 Galuska, Gage                Hampton                50.74      50.69   9   8   
  3 Leichliter, Brody            Beaver Area            53.30      51.21   6   6   
  4 Letterle, Corey              Hampton                51.24      51.32   9   5   
  5 Frazier, Cole                Hickory                51.14      51.60   9   4   
  6 Dudik, Noah                  Norwin                 53.04      51.85   7   3   
  7 Thomas, Quadir               Beaver Falls           51.79      51.86   8   1.50
  7 Wilson, Cameron              Fox Chapel A           53.18      51.86   6   1.50
  9 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           50.52      52.03   9 
 10 Weis, Landen                 Corry Area             53.44      52.17   6 
 10 Slear, Lucas                 Butler                 50.13      52.17   9 
 12 Ash, Brendan                 Norwin                 52.20      52.19   8 
 13 Putt, Owen                   Indiana Area           52.27      52.25   8 
 13 Johnson, Kadin               Quaker Valle           52.94      52.25   7 
 15 Mullins, Jerome              Rochester              53.10      52.32   7 
 16 Maleski, Bryce               Corry Area             53.34      52.66   6 
 17 Kerner, Nick                 North East             55.48      53.08   4 
 18 Kiernan, Liam                Pittsburgh C           52.32      53.16   8 
 19 King, Nick                   Pine-Richlan           54.00      53.24   5 
 20 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac           56.34      53.31   3 
 21 Paul, Julian                 Montour                53.06      53.46   7 
 22 Locktosh, Ryan               Grove City A           52.98      53.52   7 
 23 Rauco, Nick                  Greater Latr           53.45      53.58   6 
 24 Rice, Ben                    Eden Christi           55.42      53.60   4 
 25 Guido, Kyle                  Kiski Area             54.48      53.69   5 
 26 Petrazzi, Anderson           Franklin Reg           52.94      53.85   7 
 27 Donovan, Kevin               North Allegh           54.10      54.04   5 
 28 Mucci, Augie                 Greater Latr           53.37      54.07   6 
 29 Stevenson, Jeremy            Mars Area              55.90      54.24   3 
 30 Johnson, Exzavier            Knoch                  56.00      54.28   3 
 31 Price, David                 General McLa           56.19      54.58   3 
 32 Jones, Tyler                 Beaver Falls           52.74      54.63   8 
 33 Crivelli, Cameron            Beaver Area            55.30      54.65   4 
 34 Angermeier, Brendan          North Allegh           54.75      54.70   4 
 35 Gill, Jacob                  Indiana Area           53.91      54.82   5 
 36 Harris, Hunter               Grove City A           54.47      54.84   5 
 37 Kamis, Andy                  Armstrong HS           55.60      54.86   4 
 38 Mount, Liam                  Mercer Area            56.24      54.94   3 
 39 Chadsey, Kameron             North East             56.17      54.96   3 
 40 Knox, Ethen                  Oil City               53.46      54.99   5 
 41 Koloc, Will                  Pittsburgh C           54.00      55.00   5 
 42 Spence, Colton               Deer Lakes             55.04      55.08   4 
 43 Dixon, Dorian                Aliquippa              55.30      55.44   4 
 44 Garda, Sam                   Avonworth /            54.24      55.57   5 
 45 Arrington, Chase             Gateway                55.69      55.65   4 
 46 Lux, Dylan                   Oil City               54.44      55.78   5 
 47 Zanotti, August              Armstrong HS           55.73      55.96   4 
 48 Koenig, Andrew               Pine-Richlan           56.52      56.08   3 
 49 Anaya, Joe                   Union City A           56.54      56.55   2 
 50 Winters, Ethan               Wilmington             56.60      56.66   2 
 51 Okwu, Nathaniel              Baldwin                55.50      56.74   4 
 52 Mager, Luke                  North Cathol           54.37      57.06   5 
 53 Ogletree, Tyrese             West Mifflin           55.78      57.07   3 
 54 Coul, David                  Hickory                57.24      57.11   2 
 55 Funfer, Dakota               Moniteau               55.74      57.13   3 
 56 Ramsey, Conor                Mars Area              56.20      57.35   3 
 57 Herman, Aidan                Deer Lakes             57.50      57.42   2 
 58 Richardson, Shawn            Plum                              57.46   1 
 59 Ingram, John                 Frazier                           57.51   1 
 60 Chop, Garrett                Eden Christi           59.68      57.58   1 
 61 Miller, Phil                 Kiski Area             57.24      57.61   2 
 62 Snyder, Luke                 Moon Area              56.63      57.71   2 
 63 Ralston, Eryk                Franklin Reg           58.84      57.90   1 
 64 Jones, Ethan                 Plum                   58.46      58.30   2 
 65 Postema, William             Fairview               58.08      58.59   2 
 66 Heller, Elijah               Gateway                58.79      58.61   2 
 67 Pike, Tanner                 Union City A           57.84      58.85   2 
 68 Peck, Mason                  Taylor Allde           57.21      59.08   2 
 69 Smigiel, Frank €franco     Our Lady Of            58.50      59.66   2 
 70 Flitcraft, Nicholas          Hopewell               57.66      59.68   2 
 71 Bernauer, Clark              Avonworth /            57.24      59.92   2 
 72 Freyermuth, Samuel           Knoch                  59.73      59.98   1 
 72 Burkett, Owen                Fairview               59.12      59.98   1 
 74 Hotchkiss, Luke              Quaker Valle           58.04    1:00.24   2 
 75 Planinsic, Lorin             Our Lady Of          1:07.00    1:00.58   1 
 76 Heiland, Spencer             Hopewell               59.90    1:00.96   1 
 77 Dingle, Charlie              Aquinas Acad         1:01.44    1:01.09   1 
 78 Hagmaier, Josh               Fox Chapel A         1:01.52    1:02.13   1 
 79 Thomas, Mikai                Sewickley Ac         1:01.68    1:02.41   1 
 80 DeNezza, Mike                Greensburg S         1:04.47    1:02.62   1 
 81 Austin, Theo                 Aquinas Acad         1:02.00    1:03.44   1 
 82 Clark, Tyler                 Frazier                59.90    1:03.81   1 
 83 Bianco, Braiden              Greensburg S         1:05.08    1:03.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:50.38  2002        Sam Bair, Shaler                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fluharty, Ty                 Riverside (7         2:00.76    1:57.79   5  10   
  2 Downs, Connor                Pittsburgh C         2:00.00    1:58.11   5   8   
  3 McCoy, Carson                Deer Lakes           1:56.24    1:58.64   5   6   
  4 Purtell, Krystof             Beaver Area          2:00.24    1:58.90   5   5   
  5 Puhalla, Jacob               Moon Area            2:02.11    1:58.93   5   4   
  6 Frazier, Cole                Hickory              2:00.12    1:58.94   5   3   
  7 Brown, Andrew                Cathedral Pr         1:59.40    1:59.54   5   2   
  8 Foody, Connor                North Allegh         2:00.14    1:59.83   5   1   
  9 Eagle, Holden                Taylor Allde         2:01.89    2:01.21   5 
 10 Kinne, Zane                  North Allegh         2:03.23    2:01.58   5 
 11 White, Isaiah                Taylor Allde         2:01.98    2:03.28   5 
 12 Williams, Victor             Pine-Richlan         2:00.88    2:03.59   5 
 13 Dodaro, John                 Norwin               2:04.00    2:03.73   5 
 14 Gratzmiller, Raine           Butler               2:05.12    2:04.46   4 
 15 Giordano, Antonio            Kiski Area           2:03.24    2:04.52   5 
 16 McEwen, Cael                 Grove City A         2:05.68    2:05.01   4 
 17 Hamilton, Maxwell            Our Lady Of          2:07.48    2:06.25   4 
 18 Nichols, Ben                 Grove City A         2:04.58    2:06.37   4 
 19 Quezada, Ethan               Fairview             2:08.72    2:06.42   4 
 20 Nicassio, Anthony            Pine-Richlan         2:07.38    2:07.65   4 
 21 ditoro, dominick             Baldwin              2:09.42    2:07.66   4 
 22 Brown, Luke                  Cathedral Pr         2:07.00    2:08.92   4 
 23 Hill, James                  Greater Latr         2:06.30    2:09.03   4 
 24 Scabora, Patrick             Pittsburgh C         2:08.00    2:09.26   4 
 25 Purcell, Matthew             Avonworth /          2:08.00    2:09.40   4 
 26 Roberts, Paul                Kiski Area           2:09.00    2:10.15   4 
 27 Aiken, Sean                  Eden Christi         2:12.81    2:10.43   3 
 28 Reinsel, Aidan               North East           2:11.67    2:11.38   3 
 29 Haines, Justin               Franklin Reg         2:08.89    2:11.67   4 
 30 Fisanich, Maddux             Indiana Area         2:09.23    2:11.84   4 
 31 Denny, Luke                  Norwin               2:10.00    2:12.11   3 
 32 Morales, Jose                Fox Chapel A         2:14.00    2:12.33   3 
 33 Seth, Dustin                 Corry Area           2:13.84    2:13.07   3 
 34 Trudgen, Ben                 Freeport Are         2:19.00    2:13.23   2 
 35 Buckner, Corey               Fairview             2:10.22    2:13.61   3 
 36 Perka, Ben                   Freeport Are         2:13.84    2:13.76   3 
 37 Kenyon, Ryan                 Fox Chapel A         2:17.00    2:13.90   2 
 38 LaChapelle, Tyler            Moon Area            2:13.53    2:14.18   3 
 39 Merrick, Ryan                Eden Christi         2:16.83    2:15.39   2 
 40 Brewer, Will                 Plum                 2:14.21    2:15.72   3 
 41 Schupp, Devin                Mars Area            2:12.00    2:16.14   3 
 42 Kruse, Zach                  Deer Lakes           2:15.00    2:16.22   2 
 43 Stutts, Shawn                General McLa         2:10.25    2:16.29   3 
 44 Kamis, Andy                  Armstrong HS         2:13.00    2:16.38   3 
 45 Ritzert, Colson              Karns City           2:18.46    2:16.47   2 
 46 Robinson, Luke               Greater Latr         2:18.01    2:16.75   2 
 47 Reese, Noah                  Franklin Reg         2:15.40    2:16.91   2 
 48 Priest, Eli                  Beaver Area          2:18.85    2:17.83   2 
 49 Webb, Ethan                  General McLa         2:16.50    2:17.95   2 
 50 Nagel, Pierce                Wilmington           2:24.50    2:18.02   1 
 51 Griffith, Drew               Butler               2:11.04    2:18.08   3 
 52 Chess, Evan                  Knoch                2:15.00    2:18.37   2 
 52 Guiste, Dominque             Oil City             2:14.17    2:18.37   3 
 54 Mumford, Jack                Oil City             2:11.78    2:18.48   3 
 55 Blake, Jacob                 Corry Area           2:14.14    2:18.78   3 
 56 Larkovic, Brandon            Baldwin              2:17.99    2:19.25   2 
 57 Haugh, Gavin                 Knoch                2:15.00    2:19.30   2 
 58 Chlpka, Samuel               Hickory              2:15.00    2:19.51   2 
 59 Cohen, Matthew               Quaker Valle         2:18.00    2:19.67   2 
 60 Chadsey, Kameron             North East           2:12.24    2:19.79   3 
 61 Kaul, Anuj                   Mars Area            2:15.00    2:20.18   2 
 62 Zanotti, August              Armstrong HS         2:20.00    2:20.64   2 
 63 Smola, Ian                   Burrell              2:21.00    2:20.92   1 
 64 Sweeney, Finn                Our Lady Of                     2:21.55   1 
 65 Kauer, Eli                   Avonworth /          2:20.00    2:22.74   1 
 66 Cisse, Kefimba               Gateway              2:19.99    2:23.26   2 
 67 Smith, Evan                  Plum                 2:22.06    2:23.64   1 
 68 Anaya, Joe                   Union City A         2:16.64    2:24.55   2 
 69 Hotchkiss, Luke              Quaker Valle         2:13.00    2:25.03   3 
 70 Wilson, Landon               Karns City           2:27.43    2:26.90   1 
 71 Riddle, Lincoln              Sewickley Ac         2:25.00    2:26.94   1 
 72 Bowers, Cristian             East Alleghe         2:36.83    2:28.19   1 
 73 Landry, Zachary              Hopewell             2:24.88    2:28.91   1 
 74 Catanzarite, Vincent         Hopewell             2:32.38    2:32.11   1 
 75 Mount, Liam                  Mercer Area          2:30.24    2:32.31   1 
 76 Winters, Ethan               Wilmington           2:20.90    2:32.84   1 
 77 Katic, Tim                   Frazier              2:41.53    2:40.76   1 
 78 Disque, Dylan                Mercer Area                     2:42.63   1 
 79 Park, Andrew                 Sewickley Ac         3:03.00    2:52.35   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:12.58  2018        Noah Beveridge, Butler                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Gabe                Grove City A         4:17.85    4:19.29   5  10   
  2 Belczyk, Colby               Riverside (7         4:27.60    4:22.14   5   8   
  3 Brown, Andrew                Cathedral Pr         4:30.00    4:22.86   5   6   
  4 Pajak, Ryan                  Ringgold             4:24.80    4:26.98   5   5   
  5 McCoy, Carson                Deer Lakes           4:18.00    4:27.78   5   4   
  6 Williams, Victor             Pine-Richlan         4:30.84    4:31.84   5   3   
  7 Wyse, Zach                   Baldwin              4:37.16    4:32.42   5   2   
  8 Vavro, Skyler                Butler               4:21.93    4:32.54   5   1   
  9 Pascarella, Nicolas          Quaker Valle         4:34.00    4:32.94   5 
 10 Gauntner, Michael            North Allegh         4:39.40    4:34.47   5 
 11 Brown, Luke                  Cathedral Pr         4:38.00    4:35.28   5 
 12 Robles, Danny                North Allegh         4:37.55    4:36.04   5 
 13 Barrick, Ethan               Lakeview             4:39.24    4:36.45   5 
 14 Aiken, Sean                  Eden Christi         4:40.38    4:38.16   4 
 15 Papa, Ethan                  Blackhawk            4:41.59    4:38.65   4 
 16 Corrado, Desmond             Carlynton            4:39.88    4:39.03   4 
 17 Johnson, Charles             Greensburg S         4:41.00    4:39.92   4 
 18 Hamilton, Maxwell            Our Lady Of          4:42.77    4:40.55   4 
 19 Mumford, Jack                Oil City             4:51.36    4:43.75   3 
 20 Purcell, Matthew             Avonworth /          4:40.00    4:43.88   4 
 21 Buckner, Zach                Fairview             4:29.26    4:45.19   5 
 22 Klenovich, Adam              Beaver Area          4:52.24    4:45.98   3 
 23 konesky, bobby               Baldwin              4:58.54    4:46.70   3 
 24 Lloyd, Kaleb                 Mohawk               4:53.24    4:47.03   3 
 25 Otto, Matthew                Quaker Valle         4:56.00    4:48.33   3 
 26 Leonard, Ben                 North East           4:59.32    4:48.84   3 
 27 Teshome, Aleff               Taylor Allde         4:47.25    4:50.17   4 
 28 Schaltenbrand, Austin        Montour              4:51.43    4:50.45   3 
 29 Paszkowski, Tyler            Shaler Area          4:50.52    4:50.62   4 
 30 Gwin, Jordan                 Fox Chapel A         4:55.00    4:51.40   3 
 30 Lyons, Cole                  Butler               4:35.12    4:51.40   5 
 32 Kozuch, Drew                 Greater Latr         4:55.84    4:51.73   3 
 33 Frescura, Dante              Greater Latr         4:57.04    4:53.07   3 
 34 Fisher, Chris                Pine-Richlan         4:51.00    4:53.64   4 
 35 Olshenske, Jack              Mars Area            4:52.00    4:53.70   3 
 36 Carter, Owen                 Fox Chapel A         4:56.00    4:53.84   3 
 37 Curry, Jakob                 Greensburg S         5:01.00    4:54.17   2 
 38 Cousins, Kyle                General McLa         4:59.70    4:54.33   3 
 39 Patino, Angel                West Mifflin         4:59.52    4:54.64   3 
 40 Flitcraft, Dominic           Hopewell             4:46.00    4:55.47   4 
 41 Sweeney, Finn                Our Lady Of          4:58.63    4:55.53   3 
 42 Hawke, Caleb                 Grove City A         5:06.54    4:55.66   2 
 43 Yanosick, John               Moon Area            5:04.62    4:56.15   2 
 44 Nonnemacher, Brandon         Mohawk               5:01.24    4:56.30   2 
 45 Cisse, Kefimba               Gateway              4:56.30    4:56.57   3 
 46 Weaver, Seth                 Indiana Area         4:45.85    4:56.67   4 
 47 Provenzo, Nicolas            Franklin Reg         4:47.00    4:57.11   4 
 48 Myer, Landon                 Union City A         5:07.45    4:57.40   2 
 49 Berzonsky, Will              Indiana Area         5:00.16    4:57.90   2 
 50 Griffith, John               Aquinas Acad         5:07.00    4:58.43   2 
 51 Jenkins, Colson              Lakeview             4:59.24    4:58.63   3 
 52 Garrett, Nathan              Hampton              5:01.00    4:59.11   2 
 53 Pivirotto, Connor            Plum                 5:03.54    4:59.62   2 
 54 McGrath, Jackson             Hampton              5:07.00    5:00.80   2 
 55 Hilliard, Max                Deer Lakes           4:58.00    5:01.64   3 
 56 Hall, Dale                   Aquinas Acad         5:16.00    5:02.98   1 
 57 Bechdel, Elijah              Beaver Area          5:08.24    5:03.51   2 
 58 Schupp, Devin                Mars Area            5:15.00    5:04.23   2 
 59 Oaks, Cameron                Franklin Reg         5:13.99    5:04.25   2 
 60 DiSilvio, Julius             Pittsburgh C         5:15.00    5:04.72   2 
 61 Wilson, Noah                 Norwin               5:12.11    5:04.74   2 
 62 Jeffcoat, Connor             Shenango             5:15.00    5:04.77   2 
 63 Rawski, Gavin                Montour              5:08.66    5:05.22   2 
 64 Christopher, Maxwell         Norwin               5:10.00    5:06.31   2 
 65 Dongiovanni, Matt            Kiski Area           4:49.00    5:06.80   4 
 66 Landry, Zachary              Hopewell             5:17.00    5:09.36   1 
 67 Walker, Tagg                 Wilmington           5:20.50    5:09.80   1 
 68 Webb, Elliott                General McLa         5:20.88    5:11.83   1 
 69 Haugh, Austen                Knoch                5:15.00    5:14.68   2 
 70 Dorosiev, Brendan            Gateway              5:14.84    5:15.08   2 
 71 Starr, Stephen               Armstrong HS         5:15.00    5:15.68   2 
 72 Frank, Ryan                  Avonworth /          5:19.93    5:19.39   1 
 73 Wass, Matt                   Burrell              5:20.00    5:19.89   1 
 74 George, Zachary              Kiski Area           5:29.67    5:21.09   1 
 75 Hayes, Jude                  Fairview             5:27.40    5:21.91   1 
 76 Winslow, Justin              Hickory              5:32.74    5:22.89   1 
 77 Hower, James                 Freeport Are         5:42.77    5:25.69   1 
 78 Bowers, Cristian             East Alleghe         5:41.96    5:29.55   1 
 79 Bluman, Owen                 Taylor Allde         4:56.51    5:34.39   3 
 80 Bhat, Anand                  Freeport Are         5:30.00    5:35.29   1 
 81 Mechessney, Braeden          Burrell              5:30.00    5:37.88   1 
 82 Hendell, James               Karns City           5:38.43    5:44.95   1 
 83 Higbee, Kaleb                Frazier              5:44.79    5:48.38   1 
 84 Callihan, Andrew             Karns City           5:39.69    5:48.91   1 
 85 Katic, Tim                   Frazier              6:06.36    5:59.48   1 
 86 Dieter, Luke                 Wilmington           6:19.00    6:02.64   1 
 87 Carothers, Austin            Mercer Area          5:59.24    6:13.28   1 
 88 Farmerie, Leo                Sewickley Ac         6:44.00    6:18.54   1 
 89 Park, Andrew                 Sewickley Ac         6:24.00    6:23.63   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:13.48  2019        Zachary Kinne, North Allegheny            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Singleton, CJ                Butler               9:12.77    9:09.42*  2  10   
  2 Throop, Dylan                General McLa         9:35.50    9:17.35   2   8   
  3 Grechanyy, Michael           Fairview             9:50.20    9:34.60   2   6   
  4 Jubert, Alex                 Norwin               9:39.71    9:35.53   2   5   
  5 Beckwith, Joel               Indiana Area         9:38.60    9:37.72   2   4   
  6 Gatons, Quintin              Greensburg S         9:25.00    9:41.04   2   3   
  7 Malone, Patrick              Winchester T         9:44.21    9:43.12   2   2   
  8 Kossuth, Gregory             North Allegh         9:45.77    9:46.59   2   1   
  9 Nicholls, Lance              Winchester T         9:55.10    9:47.81   2 
 10 Podnar, Ryan                 North Allegh         9:57.24    9:51.34   2 
 11 Lorence, Jack                Fox Chapel A        10:13.76    9:54.52   2 
 12 Lamb, Will                   Beaver Area         10:00.24    9:55.74   2 
 13 Pennington, Brock            North East          10:23.18   10:00.16   2 
 14 Tressler, Aaron              Greensburg S        10:05.00   10:06.47   2 
 15 Hunyadi, Thomas              Hickory             10:00.67   10:09.16   2 
 16 Jones, Joshua                Grove City A        10:18.00   10:09.42   2 
 17 Whisel, Luke                 Gateway              9:58.79   10:10.36   2 
 18 Sundin, Brady                Gateway             10:09.31   10:11.66   2 
 19 Nix, George                  Pine-Richlan        10:12.73   10:14.69   2 
 20 Papa, Ethan                  Blackhawk           10:20.85   10:15.10   2 
 21 Barnhisel, Jack              Taylor Allde        10:18.76   10:16.00   2 
 22 Otto, Matthew                Quaker Valle        10:41.00   10:16.10   1 
 23 Harmanos, Joe                North Cathol        10:35.63   10:16.33   1 
 24 Labuda, Nick                 Pine-Richlan        10:13.00   10:17.87   2 
 25 Flitcraft, Dominic           Hopewell            10:43.56   10:20.79   1 
 26 Klein, Kody                  Cathedral Pr         9:50.00   10:21.64   2 
 27 Weaver, Clayton              Indiana Area        10:26.55   10:24.07   1 
 28 Presnar, Thomas              Shenango             9:50.00   10:24.35   2 
 29 Chacon, Peter                Montour             10:49.39   10:24.47   1 
 30 Olshenske, Jack              Mars Area           10:56.00   10:27.39   1 
 31 McKnight, Quinn              Grove City A        10:25.00   10:27.57   1 
 32 Kerr, Bennett                Franklin Reg        10:21.30   10:29.65   2 
 33 Breauchy, Andres             Norwin              10:59.62   10:30.25   1 
 34 George, Joseph               Kiski Area          10:30.46   10:30.84   1 
 35 Wymer, Ethan                 Knoch               10:45.00   10:32.28   1 
 36 Funk, Shane                  Fox Chapel A        10:22.76   10:33.69   1 
 37 Lyons, Ben                   Butler              10:12.10   10:33.88   2 
 38 Bickel, Kenneth              Slippery Roc        10:43.59   10:38.83   1 
 39 Hill, Joseph                 Greater Latr        10:48.77   10:47.87   1 
 40 Knause, Nathan               Montour             11:00.44   10:47.93   1 
 41 Bonnar, Jacob                Hampton             11:15.00   11:03.33   1 
 42 Michaels, Christian          West Mifflin        11:19.51   11:07.71   1 
 43 An, David                    Greater Latr        11:10.82   11:11.05   1 
 44 Bumblis, Domenic             Beaver Area         11:08.35   11:13.61   1 
 45 Barnard, Seth                Lakeview            11:54.40   11:24.03   1 
 46 Heinack, Hunter              Kiski Area          11:30.00   11:27.96   1 
 47 Casler, Michael              Fairview            11:19.20   11:28.36   1 
 48 Eisert, Alec                 General McLa        11:37.29   11:29.17   1 
 49 O'Mahony, Liam               Moon Area           11:36.00   11:34.19   1 
 50 Lopez, Jesus                 West Mifflin        11:58.82   11:39.39   1 
 51 Rosario, Michael             Taylor Allde        12:00.81   11:43.62   1 
 52 Kettel, David                Eden Christi        12:18.53   11:44.72   1 
 53 Platt, Alex                  Burrell             12:15.00   11:45.79   1 
 54 Woodfill, Luke               Avonworth /         11:30.00   11:46.71   1 
 55 Beck, Blair                  Freeport Are        11:40.00   11:48.82   1 
 56 Schawl, Colin                Armstrong HS        12:02.00   11:52.46   1 
 57 O'Dell, Jack                 Avonworth /         12:00.00   11:53.90   1 
 58 Hendell, James               Karns City          12:33.87   11:54.45   1 
 59 Amon, Tucker                 Lakeview            12:16.10   11:55.47   1 
 60 Strickman, William           Our Lady Of         12:12.58   11:57.66   1 
 61 Walker, Tagg                 Wilmington          12:05.12   12:02.72   1 
 62 Beninati, Nate               Plum                12:11.57   12:04.84   1 
 63 Davis, Jack                  Hickory             11:57.93   12:11.97   1 
 64 Ayoob-Urban, Michael         Our Lady Of         12:23.60   12:16.60   1 
 65 Kinzey, Michael              Armstrong HS        12:50.00   12:20.44   1 
 66 Racchini, Giustino           Plum                           12:21.67   1 
 67 Jablonski, Shane             Burrell             12:00.00   12:23.46   1 
 68 Callihan, Andrew             Karns City          13:02.92   12:23.78   1 
 69 Burgoon, Samuel              Moniteau            11:58.00   12:27.67   1 
 70 Higbee, Kaleb                Frazier             13:13.46   12:52.10   1 
 71 Kordich, Jacob               Frazier             13:27.80   13:39.50   1 
 -- Formica, Mike                Knoch                9:20.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.89  1992        Jay Murphy, North Allegheny                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manchester, Byron            Butler                 14.87      15.66q  9 
  2 Campbell, Brennan            Greater Latr           15.87      16.09q  5 
  3 Lewis, Dontae                West Mifflin           14.82      16.31q 10 
  4 Sacco, Tony                  Norwin                 16.15      16.36q  1 
  5 Cynkar, Anderson             Pittsburgh C           15.42      16.55q  7 
  6 Ornelas, Presley             Butler                 16.01      16.61q  4 
  7 Votour, Antonio              Our Lady Of            16.36      16.62q  2 
  8 Keenan, Jack                 Shaler Area            16.13      16.80q  2 
  9 Cline, Bryan                 Mohawk                 16.54      16.99q  5 
 10 Jenkins, Jayson              Gateway                15.74      17.07q  6 
 11 Davidson, Omarion            Gateway                16.78      17.08q  9 
 12 Litwinovich, Haiden          South Fayett           15.37      17.26q  8 
 13 Anderson, Logan              General McLa           17.70      17.43   5 
 14 Mellott, Brady               Hickory                16.11      17.44   3 
 15 Bell, Michael                Moniteau               16.32      17.45   1 
 16 Mazor, Zach                  Slippery Roc           16.47      17.50   3 
 17 Wetzel, Isaac                Freeport Are           16.60      17.51   6 
 18 Lilly, Trent                 Beaver Falls           16.96      17.66  10 
 19 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh           17.55      17.71   6 
 20 Hvizdak, Michael             Hopewell               16.73      17.72   8 
 21 Foulk, AJ                    North Allegh           16.60      17.87   7 
 22 Coleman, Jack                Kiski Area             18.04      18.07   3 
 23 Glaser, Josh                 Indiana Area           17.24      18.23   9 
 24 Domke, Connor                Plum                   18.55      18.28   5 
 25 Singer, Anthony              Norwin                 18.07      18.64   2 
 26 White, Elijah                Taylor Allde           17.32      18.67   8 
 27 Martin, Zach                 Grove City A           18.19      18.86   1 
 28 klingensmith, ryan           Kiski Area             19.39      19.01   9 
 29 Hawk, Levi                   Karns City             18.68      19.04   6 
 30 Messer, Mac                  Grove City A           17.54      19.12   7 
 31 Haines, Nathan               Mercer Area            18.84      19.15   7 
 32 Wilk, Benjamin               Fox Chapel A           16.96      19.16  10 
 33 Knapp, Josh                  Montour                19.71      19.24   4 
 34 Jones, Jeffrey               Armstrong HS           18.99      19.28   9 
 35 Leathers, Noah               Quaker Valle           18.54      19.41   4 
 36 Reed, Beau                   Wilmington             18.23      19.76   1 
 37 Schroeder, John              Taylor Allde           19.62      19.93   5 
 38 Schnitgen, Ryan              Mars Area              17.90      20.12   4 
 39 Piraino, Gino                Franklin Reg           19.40      20.15   8 
 40 Smith, Sam                   Armstrong HS           19.29      20.18  10 
 41 Krall, Brendan               Frazier                20.29      20.49   1 
 42 George, Nathan               Fairview               20.40      20.59   2 
 43 Chevalier, Charles           Fairview               18.43      20.72   3 
 44 Pritchard, Quinn             Pine-Richlan           18.34      20.82   2 
 45 Campbell, Grady              Burrell                20.50      20.93   3 
 46 Page, Mason                  Hopewell               21.28      21.23   5 
 47 Kostial, Alex                Mars Area              18.90      21.27   8 
 48 Kronen, Karsen               Freeport Are           19.84      21.71   3 
 49 Burgos, Justin               General McLa           21.21      21.82   4 
 50 Garda, Luke                  Avonworth /            19.24      22.03  10 
 51 Scott, Tristen               Frazier                21.63      22.15   6 
 52 Carter, Noah                 Plum                              22.18   7 
 53 Bowen, Jevon                 Montour                19.99      22.77   2 
 54 Fancher, Lorenzo             East Alleghe           19.60      23.09   6 
 55 Osekowski, Aidan             Avonworth /            19.50      23.33   7 
 -- Bishop, Seth                 Karns City             20.33         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.89  1992        Jay Murphy, North Allegheny                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dontae                West Mifflin           16.31      14.93   2  10   
  2 Manchester, Byron            Butler                 15.66      15.36   2   8   
  3 Cynkar, Anderson             Pittsburgh C           16.55      15.51   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Brennan            Greater Latr           16.09      15.72   2   5   
  5 Litwinovich, Haiden          South Fayett           17.26      16.11   1   4   
  6 Sacco, Tony                  Norwin                 16.36      16.54   2   3   
  7 Jenkins, Jayson              Gateway                17.07      16.70   1   2   
  8 Ornelas, Presley             Butler                 16.61      16.73   2   1   
  9 Davidson, Omarion            Gateway                17.08      16.80   1 
 10 Cline, Bryan                 Mohawk                 16.99      17.05   1 
 11 Keenan, Jack                 Shaler Area            16.80      17.27   1 
 12 Votour, Antonio              Our Lady Of            16.62      17.83   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.56  2017        Ayden Owens, North Allegheny                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cynkar, Anderson             Pittsburgh C           42.34      40.81  10  10   
  2 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton                40.74      41.46  11   8   
  3 Ornelas, Presley             Butler                 40.03      41.56  11   6   
  4 Murdock, Gavin               Lakeview               43.23      42.02   9   5   
  5 Wetzel, Isaac                Freeport Are           43.54      42.28   9   4   
  6 Anderson, Logan              General McLa           42.50      42.65  10   3   
  7 Mayer, Joey                  Hampton                41.04      42.70  11   2   
  8 Barton, Brody                Riverside (7           43.87      43.00   8   1   
  9 Mazor, Zach                  Slippery Roc           43.71      43.18   8 
 10 Imhof, Josh                  Pine-Richlan           43.69      43.46   9 
 11 Kralic, Graham               Riverside (7           42.54      43.52  10 
 12 Cline, Bryan                 Mohawk                 43.54      43.66   9 
 13 Jenkins, Jayson              Gateway                42.22      43.89  10 
 14 Keenan, Jack                 Shaler Area            44.02      43.98   8 
 15 Pizon, Benjamin              North Allegh           44.90      44.01   8 
 16 Campbell, Brennan            Greater Latr           42.37      44.20  10 
 17 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh           45.27      44.31   7 
 18 Deal, Daniel                 Knoch                  43.74      44.50   8 
 19 Coleman, Jack                Kiski Area             45.66      44.51   7 
 20 Wilk, Benjamin               Fox Chapel A           43.32      44.53   9 
 21 Hvizdak, Michael             Hopewell               45.95      45.43   7 
 22 Reed, Beau                   Wilmington             46.20      45.93   6 
 23 Beckwith, Zachary            Union City A           47.64      46.09   5 
 24 White, Elijah                Taylor Allde           45.43      46.28   7 
 25 Lilly, Trent                 Beaver Falls           46.62      46.41   6 
 26 Messer, Mac                  Grove City A           46.85      46.66   6 
 27 Piraino, Gino                Franklin Reg           45.00      46.93   7 
 28 Bell, Michael                Moniteau               41.82      46.95  10 
 29 Krivosh, Tim                 Hickory                46.80      47.10   6 
 30 Knapp, Josh                  Montour                48.77      47.14   4 
 31 Bechdel, Elijah              Beaver Area            47.10      47.22   5 
 32 Chevalier, Charles           Fairview               46.96      47.44   6 
 32 klingensmith, ryan           Kiski Area             53.64      47.44   2 
 34 Russell, Jalen               Franklin Reg           45.20      47.55   7 
 35 Cowoski, Gage                Karns City             46.94      47.63   6 
 36 Nichols, Dan                 Pine-Richlan           48.51      47.77   4 
 37 Cox, Evan                    Indiana Area           44.90      47.87   8 
 38 Hawk, Levi                   Karns City             47.66      47.92   5 
 39 Schroeder, John              Taylor Allde           48.29      48.17   4 
 40 Haines, Nathan               Mercer Area            47.44      48.32   5 
 41 Jones, Jeffrey               Armstrong HS           47.70      48.51   5 
 42 Kronen, Karsen               Freeport Are           50.74      48.67   2 
 43 George, Nathan               Fairview               48.31      49.09   4 
 44 Krall, Brendan               Frazier                49.27      49.39   3 
 45 Kaelin, JJ                   Eden Christi           49.90      49.58   2 
 46 Schnitgen, Ryan              Mars Area              49.90      49.98   3 
 47 Martin, Zach                 Grove City A           48.92      50.15   4 
 48 Smith, Sam                   Armstrong HS           48.90      50.42   4 
 49 Bean, Evan                   Mars Area              49.10      50.91   3 
 50 Betten, Alan                 Montour                49.49      51.15   3 
 51 Blakeslee, Brady             Union City A           49.94      52.27   2 
 52 Carter, Noah                 Plum                              55.21   1 
 53 Scott, Tristen               Frazier                           55.59   1 
 54 Salisbury, Ian               General McLa           49.50      55.64   3 
 55 Page, Mason                  Hopewell               53.27      56.18   2 
 56 Garda, Luke                  Avonworth /            49.60      56.77   3 
 57 Osekowski, Aidan             Avonworth /            57.00      57.59   1 
 58 Aliyetti, David              Burrell                55.94      58.61   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.18  2019        , Brookville                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      45.40      44.31   5  10   
     1) Carlty, Harley                  2) Mullins, Jerome                
     3) Mason, Amir                     4) Reid, Rashawn                  
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        44.24      44.36   7   8   
     1) Mayer, Joey                     2) DeMatteo, Matt                 
     3) Letterle, Corey                 4) Galuska, Gage                  
  3 Pine-Richland  'A'                                  44.71      44.39   6   6   
     1) Gelly, Brad                     2) Gochis, Alex                   
     3) Hartwick, Nick                  4) Jochem, Eli                    
  4 Norwin  'A'                                         44.26      44.62   7   5   
     1) Barca, Dom                      2) Bown, Nathan                   
     3) Dudik, Noah                     4) Sacco, Tony                    
  5 Wilmington  'A'                                     44.90      44.79   6   4   
     1) Miller, Darren                  2) Susen, Ethan                   
     3) Edwards, Luke                   4) Sturgeon, Trevor               
  6 Franklin Regional  'A'                              44.70      44.89   6   3   
     1) Copper, Blake                   2) Downs, Jeff                    
     3) Turner, Jerraine                4) Petrazzi, Anderson             
  7 Aliquippa  'A'                                      44.54      45.21   7   2   
     1) Clark, Cyair                    2) Anderson, Antonyo              
     3) Redd, Vernon                    4) Dixon, Dorian                  
  8 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                44.72      45.29   6   1   
     1) Stemmerich, Nathan              2) Rauco, Nick                    
     3) Henderson, Ray                  4) Sickenberger, Ryan             
  9 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                46.80      45.38   3 
     1) Lucey, John                     2) Wilson, Cameron                
     3) Gomez, Dorian                   4) Sampson-Schulter, Maurice      
 10 Hickory  'A'                                        45.20      45.45   5 
     1) Whitehead, Ramarion             2) Nagle, Chris                   
     3) Iacino, Rocco                   4) Scullin, Keenan                
 11 Beaver Falls  'A'                                   46.62      45.52   3 
 12 Plum  'A'                                           46.15      45.59   4 
 13 North Allegheny  'A'                                44.10      45.72   7 
     1) Taylor, Dwayne                  2) Porter, Jacob                  
     3) Sestili, Carson                 4) Boyd, Khiryn                   
 14 Butler  'A'                                         44.35      45.75   7 
     1) Fusca, Luca                     2) Graef, David                   
     3) Lacey, Landon                   4) Ornelas, Presley               
 15 Burrell  'A'                                        44.54      45.90   6 
     1) Wurzer, Ryan                    2) Kleckner, Noah                 
     3) Guerrini, Jacob                 4) Callahan, Brayden              
 16 Shaler Area  'A'                                    47.34      46.09   2 
     1) Cignetti, Luke                  2) Kolence, Preston               
     3) Kondraciuk, David               4) Agbale, Timmy                  
 17 Deer Lakes  'A'                                     45.80      46.41   5 
     1) Fletcher, Aiden                 2) Scarantine, Cody               
     3) Vioral, Jonathan                4) Rossman, Nigel                 
 18 Mars Area  'A'                                      46.20      46.57   4 
 19 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                       46.59      46.59   3 
     1) Azeem, Nehemiah                 2) Bannon, Brian                  
     3) Devers, Dior                    4) Hoppe, Jason                   
 20 Baldwin  'A'                                                   46.60   1 
     1) Loeffert, Luke                  2) Tepsic, Ben                    
     3) Weber, Kevin                    4) Pokwal, Shajit                 
 21 Hopewell  'A'                                       45.80      46.75   5 
     1) Essey, Matthew                  2) Hvizdak, Michael               
     3) Lynn, Ryan                      4) Jeter, Rylan                   
 22 Moniteau  'A'                                       45.80      46.79   5 
     1) Bell, Alex                      2) Stamm, David                   
     3) Bell, Michael                   4) Daniels, Cody                  
 23 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                          46.00      47.47   4 
     1) Syam, Ian                       2) Garda, Sam                     
     3) Fenters, Nick                   4) Werner, Simon                  
 24 Mohawk  'A'                                         46.44      47.49   4 
 25 Lakeview  'A'                                       46.44      47.51   4 
     1) Murdock, Gavin                  2) Straub, Isaac                  
     3) Lightcap, Isaac                 4) Hinkson, Danick                
 26 Fairview  'A'                                       47.75      47.76   2 
     1) Harmston, Sam                   2) Stewart, DJ                    
     3) Chevalier, Charles              4) Corbin, Tyler                  
 27 Kiski Area  'A'                                     46.80      47.79   3 
     1) Hilty, Mathew                   2) Emmerling, Luke                
     3) Moore, Brennan                  4) Hutcherson, Dylan              
 28 West Mifflin  'A'                                   47.38      48.16   2 
 29 Frazier  'A'                                        48.10      48.84   1 
     1) Phillips, Adam                  2) Krall, Brendan                 
     3) Whitehead, Zane                 4) Acklin, Robert                 
 30 Mercer Area  'A'                                    49.84      50.62   1 
     1) Carothers, Austin               2) Disque, Dylan                  
     3) Flockerzi, Greg                 4) Haines, Nathan                 
 -- Knoch  'A'                                          47.68         DQ   2 
     1) Correa, Mason                   2) Glassic, Nathan                
     3) Johnson, Exzavier               4) Wojciechowski, Zachary         
 -- North Catholic  'A'                                 43.98         DQ   7 
     1) Fennell, Jack                   2) Mager, Luke                    
     3) Paschall, Trevor                4) Tipinski, Kyle                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:24.01  2010        , Penn Hills                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                       3:25.54    3:26.41   6  10   
     1) Brown, Guinness                 2) Ornelas, Presley               
     3) Singleton, CJ                   4) Slear, Lucas                   
  2 Riverside (7)  'A'                                3:31.18    3:29.64   6   8   
     1) Belczyk, Colby                  2) Fluharty, Ty                   
     3) Zelch, Noah                     4) Wetzel, Alden                  
  3 Hampton  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:31.03   6   6   
     1) Mayer, Joey                     2) DeMatteo, Matt                 
     3) Letterle, Corey                 4) Galuska, Gage                  
  4 Norwin  'A'                                       3:41.00    3:32.13   4   5   
     1) Dodaro, John                    2) Weyandt, Luke                  
     3) Ash, Brendan                    4) Dudik, Noah                    
  5 Pine-Richland  'A'                                3:36.71    3:33.18   6   4   
     1) Williams, Victor                2) Nicassio, Anthony              
     3) Imhof, Josh                     4) King, Nick                     
  6 Burrell  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:37.98   4   3   
     1) Wurzer, Ryan                    2) Guerrini, Jacob                
     3) Kleckner, Noah                  4) Callahan, Brayden              
  7 Beaver Falls  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:38.03   6   2   
     1) Taylor, Demeitris               2) Thomas, Quadir                 
     3) Jones, Tyler                    4) Sharpe, Isaiah                 
  8 Beaver Area  'A'                                  3:41.48    3:38.36   3   1   
     1) Klenovich, Adam                 2) Purtell, Krystof               
     3) Crivelli, Cameron               4) Leichliter, Brody              
  9 Indiana Area  'A'                                 3:37.40    3:38.51   5 
     1) Berzonsky, Jonathan             2) Gill, Jacob                    
     3) Saurer, Josh                    4) Putt, Owen                     
 10 Grove City Area  'A'                              3:37.55    3:39.13   5 
     1) Locktosh, Ryan                  2) Harris, Hunter                 
     3) Nichols, Gabe                   4) McEwen, Cael                   
 11 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                              3:44.48    3:39.39   3 
     1) Lucey, John                     2) Morales, Jose                  
     3) Wilk, Benjamin                  4) Wilson, Cameron                
 12 Corry Area  'A'                                   3:40.44    3:41.45   4 
     1) Maleski, Bryce                  2) Winans, Michael                
     3) Blake, Jacob                    4) Weis, Landen                   
 13 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     3:52.91    3:43.07   1 
     1) Bannon, Brian                   2) Hamilton, Maxwell              
     3) Sweeney, Finnian                4) Hoppe, Jason                   
 14 Mars Area  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:43.24   5 
 15 Moon Area  'A'                                    3:40.02    3:43.98   4 
     1) Sanders, Tristan                2) Tennent, Matthew               
     3) LaChapelle, Tyler               4) Puhalla, Jacob                 
 16 Lakeview  'A'                                     3:41.30    3:44.37   3 
     1) Hinkson, Danick                 2) Miller, Hunter                 
     3) Williams, Carter                4) Barrick, Ethan                 
 17 Wilmington  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:44.61   4 
     1) Miller, Darren                  2) Susen, Ethan                   
     3) Reed, Beau                      4) Edwards, Luke                  
 18 North Allegheny  'A'                              3:38.10    3:45.32   5 
     1) Hickel, Jackson                 2) Pajak, Jackson                 
     3) Angermeier, Brendan             4) Donovan, Kevin                 
 19 Fairview  'A'                                     3:38.81    3:46.91   5 
     1) Quezada, Ethan                  2) Zablotny, Samuel               
     3) Buckner, Corey                  4) Buckner, Zach                  
 20 Eden Christian Academy  'A'                       3:51.49    3:47.44   1 
     1) Rice, Ben                       2) Merrick, Ryan                  
     3) Chop, Garrett                   4) Aiken, Sean                    
 21 Kiski Area  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:47.87   4 
     1) Coleman, Jack                   2) Dongiovanni, Matt              
     3) Guido, Kyle                     4) Giordano, Antonio              
 22 Sewickley Academy  'A'                            4:04.12    3:48.19   1 
 23 Armstrong HS  'A'                                 3:41.04    3:49.16   3 
     1) Pampeno, Haiden                 2) Starr, Stephen                 
     3) Burtt, Malachi                  4) Kamis, Andy                    
 24 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        3:49.00    3:50.44   2 
     1) Fenters, Nick                   2) Garda, Sam                     
     3) Werner, Simon                   4) Purcell, Matthew               
 25 Plum  'A'                                         3:48.49    3:51.43   2 
 26 Oil City  'A'                                     3:38.27    3:53.17   5 
     1) Guiste, Dominque                2) Knox, Ethen                    
     3) Lux, Dylan                      4) Balot, David                   
 27 Knoch  'A'                                        3:48.00    3:53.19   2 
     1) Deal, Daniel                    2) Johnson, Exzavier              
     3) Correa, Mason                   4) Nether, Grant                  
 28 Union City Area  'A'                              3:50.24    3:54.22   2 
 29 Taylor Allderdice  'A'                            3:51.55    4:00.51   1 
     1) Eagle, Holden                   2) Bluman, Owen                   
     3) Barnhisel, Jack                 4) White, Isaiah                  
 -- Greater Latrobe  'A'                              3:34.07         DQ   6 
     1) Campbell, Brennan               2) Rauco, Nick                    
     3) Mucci, Augie                    4) Sickenberger, Ryan             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:49.05  2017        , Seneca                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Allegheny  'A'                              8:14.00    8:19.51   3  10   
     1) Foody, Connor                   2) Kossuth, Gregory               
     3) Robles, Danny                   4) Gauntner, Michael              
  2 Moon Area  'A'                                    8:20.04    8:19.54   3   8   
     1) Sanders, Tristan                2) LaChapelle, Tyler              
     3) Yanosick, John                  4) Puhalla, Jacob                 
  3 Beaver Area  'A'                                  8:31.61    8:20.52   3   6   
     1) Klenovich, Adam                 2) Lamb, Will                     
     3) Bechdel, Elijah                 4) Purtell, Krystof               
  4 Taylor Allderdice  'A'                            8:20.37    8:25.52   3   5   
     1) Barnhisel, Jack                 2) Teshome, Aleff                 
     3) Eagle, Holden                   4) White, Isaiah                  
  5 Montour  'A'                                      8:41.85    8:30.27   3   4   
     1) Schaltenbrand, Austin           2) Paul, Julian                   
     3) Chacon, Peter                   4) Miller, AJ                     
  6 Pine-Richland  'A'                                8:29.00    8:31.74   3   3   
     1) Fisher, Chris                   2) King, Nick                     
     3) Labuda, Nick                    4) Nicassio, Anthony              
  7 Indiana Area  'A'                                 8:39.90    8:33.99   3   2   
     1) Berzonsky, Jonathan             2) Beckwith, Joel                 
     3) Fisanich, Maddux                4) Gill, Jacob                    
  8 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                              8:45.24    8:36.82   2   1   
     1) Gwin, Jordan                    2) Funk, Shane                    
     3) Lorence, Jack                   4) Morales, Jose                  
  9 Franklin Regional  'A'                            9:01.45    8:37.89   2 
     1) Haines, Justin                  2) Provenzo, Nicolas              
     3) Petrazzi, Anderson              4) Reese, Noah                    
 10 Grove City Area  'A'                              8:30.28    8:39.43   3 
     1) Jones, Joshua                   2) Brown, Justy                   
     3) Nichols, Ben                    4) McEwen, Cael                   
 11 Lakeview  'A'                                     8:57.41    8:40.04   2 
     1) Williams, Carter                2) Miller, Hunter                 
     3) Jenkins, Colson                 4) Barrick, Ethan                 
 12 Baldwin  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:40.21   3 
     1) konesky, bobby                  2) ditoro, dominick               
     3) Wyse, Zach                      4) Larkovic, Brandon              
 13 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              8:48.75    8:42.10   2 
     1) Frescura, Dante                 2) Robinson, Luke                 
     3) Kozuch, Drew                    4) Hill, James                    
 14 Norwin  'A'                                       8:57.16    8:44.52   2 
     1) Astrab, Michael                 2) Denny, Luke                    
     3) Dodaro, John                    4) Baker, Jeff                    
 15 Freeport Area  'A'                               10:55.00    8:52.85   1 
     1) Linhart, Isaac                  2) Moretti, Tyler                 
     3) Perka, Ben                      4) Trudgen, Ben                   
 16 Corry Area  'A'                                   9:06.84    8:56.36   2 
     1) Seth, Dustin                    2) Maleski, Bryce                 
     3) Blake, Jacob                    4) Winans, Michael                
 17 Knoch  'A'                                        8:50.00    9:03.70   2 
     1) Haugh, Austen                   2) Haugh, Gavin                   
     3) Chess, Evan                     4) Deal, Daniel                   
 18 General McLane  'A'                               8:59.97    9:07.85   2 
     1) Throop, Dylan                   2) Webb, Elliott                  
     3) Webb, Ethan                     4) Dedrick, Ryan                  
 19 West Mifflin  'A'                                 9:14.38    9:10.52   1 
     1) Lopez, Jesus                    2) Michaels, Christian            
     3) Patino, Angel                   4) Sanchez, Kory                  
 20 Burrell  'A'                                      9:37.00    9:16.26   1 
     1) Guerrini, Luke                  2) Smola, Ian                     
     3) Wass, Matt                      4) Jablonski, Shane               
 21 Karns City  'A'                                              9:18.02   1 
     1) Ritzert, Colson                 2) Mourer, Noah                   
     3) Wilson, Landon                  4) Schmoll, Gavin                 
 22 Aquinas Academy of Pittsburgh  'A'                9:23.00    9:21.50   1 
     1) Austin, Theo                    2) Griffith, John                 
     3) Veazey, Patrick                 4) Hall, Dale                     
 23 Plum  'A'                                         9:33.70    9:22.48   1 
 24 Gateway  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:28.78   1 
 25 Quaker Valley  'A'                                9:28.00    9:32.38   1 
 26 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     9:49.17    9:46.42   1 
     1) Sweeney, Peter                  2) Strickman, William             
     3) Sweeney, Finn                   4) Kozy, Ryan                     
 27 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        9:00.00    9:50.84   2 
     1) Frank, Ryan                     2) Kauer, Eli                     
     3) O'Dell, Jack                    4) Woodfill, Luke                 
 28 East Allegheny  'A'                               9:58.00   10:16.84   1 
     1) Bowers, Cristian                2) Lewis, Austin                  
     3) Petrosky, Cameron               4) Rucker, Daryle                 
 29 Sewickley Academy  'A'                           10:49.00   10:23.63   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-10.50  1996        Kevin Hohol, Hempfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dreves, Josh                 Grove City A         6-02.00   J6-03.00   10   
  2 Stutz, Jordan                Butler               6-00.00   J5-11.00    8   
  3 Merrick, Ryan                Eden Christi         5-08.00   J5-11.00    6   
  4 Dean, Jeremiah               Moon Area            5-06.00   J5-11.00    5   
  5 Ziggas, Tyler                Beaver Area          6-04.00   J5-09.00    4   
  5 Eagle, Holden                Taylor Allde         5-08.00    5-09.00    3   
  5 Kreinbucher, Charlie         Butler               5-08.00    5-09.00    3   
  6 Daniels, Cody                Moniteau             6-00.00   J5-09.00    3   
  7 Downs, Jeff                  Franklin Reg         5-10.00   J5-09.00    2   
  8 Curran, Owen                 North Allegh         6-00.00   J5-09.00    1   
 11 Dunham, Michael              General McLa         5-08.00    5-07.00  
 11 Schwartz, Nick               Hampton              5-10.00    5-07.00  
 11 Sheffler, Willum             Wilmington           6-00.00    5-07.00  
 11 Lucey, John                  Fox Chapel A         5-08.00    5-07.00  
 11 Folmer, Ethan                Slippery Roc         6-00.00    5-07.00  
 11 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan         5-08.00    5-07.00  
 11 Waller, Donavin              Greensburg S         5-06.00    5-07.00  
 11 Walls, Jace                  General McLa         5-05.00    5-07.00  
 11 Cole, Dakota                 Oil City             5-10.00    5-07.00  
 11 Wetzel, Alden                Riverside (7         5-08.00    5-07.00  
 11 Burt, Isaac                  North Allegh         6-00.00    5-07.00  
 11 Croushore, Ryan              Burrell              5-06.00    5-07.00  
 11 Thomson, Keegan              Hampton              5-08.00    5-07.00  
 24 Daniels, Ryan                Pine-Richlan         5-08.00    5-05.00  
 24 Loughry, Brett               Grove City A         5-08.00    5-05.00  
 24 Kline, Isaiah                Norwin               5-04.00    5-05.00  
 24 Santella, Jiovonni           West Mifflin                    5-05.00  
 24 Brooks, Logan                Plum                 5-04.00    5-05.00  
 24 Russell, Jalen               Franklin Reg         5-10.00    5-05.00  
 24 Hoppe, Jason                 Our Lady Of          5-02.00    5-05.00  
 24 Flockerzi, Greg              Mercer Area          5-04.00    5-05.00  
 -- Scarantine, Cody             Deer Lakes           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Usher, Noah                  Frazier                              NH  
 -- Spreng, Tommy                Mars Area            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schupp, Nathan               Mercer Area          5-03.00         NH  
 -- Sweeney, Finn                Our Lady Of          5-05.00         NH  
 -- Curry, Campbell              Kiski Area           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Michael            Gateway              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Fancher, Lorenzo             East Alleghe         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Deal, Daniel                 Knoch                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Allman, Bruce                Deer Lakes           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Agbale, Timmy                Shaler Area          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Captline, Michael            Montour              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Callahan, Brayden            Burrell              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nagle, Chris                 Hickory              5-11.00         NH  
 -- Kellman, Trace               Gateway              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pampeno, Haiden              Armstrong HS         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nichols, Jaden               Plum                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gunzburger, Collin           Norwin               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Farmerie, Leo                Sewickley Ac         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hagen, Carter                Beaver Area          5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-07  2016        Caleb Sanford, McDowell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightcap, Isaac              Lakeview            14-00.00  J14-01.00   10   
  2 McGarrah, Tristan            Butler              14-03.00  J13-07.00    8   
  3 McHale, Teddy                Riverside (7        12-08.00  J13-01.00    6   
  4 Handron, Ryan                North Allegh        12-06.00  J13-01.00    5   
  5 Litwinovich, Haiden          South Fayett        13-06.00  J13-01.00    4   
  6 Duckworth, Christian         North Allegh        12-06.00  J12-07.00    3   
  7 Dosch, Christian             Lakeview            11-06.00  J12-01.00  
  7 Lucas, CJ                    Baldwin             12-02.00  J12-01.00  
  7 Saurer, Josh                 Indiana Area        12-00.00  J12-01.00    2   
  8 Glavach, Soloman             Wilmington          12-00.00  J12-01.00    1   
 11 Wehunt, Noah                 Baldwin             12-02.00   11-07.00  
 11 Weber, Charles               Indiana Area        12-00.00   11-07.00  
 11 Shilala, Zachary             DuBouis             12-00.00   11-07.00  
 11 Rybacki, Gino                West Mifflin        11-01.00   11-07.00  
 11 McNeil, Trevor               Riverside (7        11-06.00   11-07.00  
 11 Bernardi, Ryan               Butler              12-09.00   11-07.00  
 11 Hartwick, Anthony            Pine-Richlan        11-06.00   11-07.00  
 18 Stewart, Connor              Beaver Area         11-06.00   11-01.00  
 18 Birkes, Cullen               Slippery Roc        11-00.00   11-01.00  
 18 Savochka, Cade               Butler              12-09.00   11-01.00  
 18 Hesselgesser, Ross           Mercer Area         10-06.00   11-01.00  
 22 Walker, Lucas                North East          10-06.00   10-07.00  
 22 Timko, Jackson               Grove City A        11-00.00   10-07.00  
 22 Miller, Jackson              Mohawk              10-06.00   10-07.00  
 22 Berlin, Greg                 McDowell            12-00.00   10-07.00  
 22 Heinickel, Philip            Greensburg S        10-00.00   10-07.00  
 22 Zablotny, Samuel             Fairview            10-09.00   10-07.00  
 -- Spreng, Tommy                Mars Area           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Byun, Noah                   Grove City A        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Kory                West Mifflin                         NH  
 -- Schmoll, Gavin               Karns City           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Weigel, Parker               Armstrong HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Trout-Johnson, Jericho       Greensburg S         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Burtt, Malachi               Armstrong HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Thomasson, Pearce            Franklin Reg        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Yeager, Daylan               Greater Latr         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ash, Reece                   Eden Christi         8-08.00         NH  
 -- Marsiglio, Caleb             Franklin Reg        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Grundberg, Nate              Beaver Area          9-08.00         NH  
 -- Angelicchio, Teko            Greater Latr         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Leslie, Ayden                Mohawk              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Koleida, Nick                Mars Area            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Lynn, Ryan                   Hopewell            11-08.00         NH  
 -- Heinack, Hunter              Kiski Area           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Romano, Max                  Pine-Richlan         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Postema, William             Fairview             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sacco, Tony                  Norwin               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Clayton              Moon Area           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Pogano, Dominic              Freeport Are         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Moncheck, Evan               Pittsburgh C         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Pope, Davien                 Kiski Area           7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-10  1989        Dion Bently, Penn Hills                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dwayne               North Allegh        22-06.00   21-07.25   10   
  2 Reed, Mason                  Wilmington          20-03.00   21-07.00    8   
  3 Dreves, Josh                 Grove City A        20-02.75   21-03.25    6   
  4 Hagan, Spencer               Beaver Area         21-10.00   21-01.75    5   
  5 Sickenberger, Ryan           Greater Latr        20-06.00   21-01.50    4   
  6 Dean, Jeremiah               Moon Area           21-05.00   20-11.50    3   
  7 Matolcsy, Max                Plum                18-10.50   20-09.50    2   
  8 Hough, Alexander             Wilmington          20-10.25   20-04.00    1   
  9 Luckey, Amaryeh              East Alleghe        20-07.00   20-02.50  
  9 Walker, Myles                Central Vall        21-07.00   20-02.50  
 11 Mullins, Jerome              Rochester           19-03.00   20-00.25  
 12 Turner, Jerraine             Franklin Reg        20-11.00   20-00.00  
 13 Giansante, John              Norwin              19-10.00   19-11.75  
 14 Birkmire, Kyle               General McLa        19-02.00   19-11.50  
 15 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac        18-11.00   19-10.50  
 16 Downs, Jeff                  Franklin Reg        20-03.00   19-10.00  
 17 Gunzburger, Collin           Norwin              20-00.50   19-08.50  
 18 Glaser, Josh                 Indiana Area        19-10.50   19-08.00  
 18 Essey, Matthew               Hopewell            20-00.00   19-08.00  
 20 Young, Brayden               Butler              21-04.50   19-07.50  
 21 Gomez, Dorian                Fox Chapel A        19-06.00   19-06.50  
 22 Banks, William               East Alleghe        18-05.00   19-03.50  
 23 Cline, Bryan                 Mohawk              18-07.00   19-03.00  
 23 Sheffield, Kyle              Moon Area           20-08.00   19-03.00  
 25 Lucey, John                  Fox Chapel A        19-03.00   19-02.50  
 26 Thompson, Evan               Mars Area           21-10.00   19-01.50  
 26 Jakubowski, Lukas            General McLa        19-00.00   19-01.50  
 28 Keefer, Gunner               Our Lady Of         18-03.00   19-01.25  
 28 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan        19-09.50   19-01.25  
 28 Maslo, Alex                  North Allegh        21-00.00   19-01.25  
 31 Curry, Campbell              Kiski Area          19-07.00   19-00.00  
 32 Brooks, Logan                Plum                18-01.50   18-11.00  
 33 Dosch, Christian             Lakeview            17-07.75   18-09.00  
 34 Kondraciuk, David            Shaler Area         19-02.00   18-08.25  
 35 Cignetti, Luke               Shaler Area         18-02.00   18-08.00  
 36 Clark, Cyair                 Aliquippa           19-11.00   18-07.75  
 37 Jeter, Rylan                 Hopewell            19-01.50   18-07.00  
 38 Bowen, Cameron               Montour             18-06.00   18-06.50  
 39 Rekich, Tyler                Butler              21-01.00   18-05.75  
 40 Balot, David                 Oil City            19-00.00   18-05.50  
 41 Hepner, Layne                Armstrong HS        18-07.00   18-05.00  
 42 Davidson, Omarion            Gateway             19-03.00   18-04.00  
 43 Nolfi, James                 Mohawk              17-05.00   18-02.50  
 44 Leathers, Noah               Quaker Valle        18-06.00   18-02.00  
 45 Scarantine, Cody             Deer Lakes          18-00.00   18-01.50  
 46 Folmer, Ethan                Slippery Roc        19-09.50   18-00.00  
 47 George, Nathan               Fairview            17-05.50   17-11.50  
 48 Jackson, Aaron               Grove City A        18-02.00   17-11.00  
 48 Okorafor, Josh               Sewickley Ac        18-02.00   17-11.00  
 50 Kiernan, Liam                Pittsburgh C        19-04.00   17-10.00  
 51 Waller, Donavin              Greensburg S        19-05.00   17-09.00  
 52 Maxwell, Brady               West Mifflin        17-11.00   17-07.50  
 53 Inklovich, Zane              Knoch               18-09.00   17-07.00  
 53 Polard, Brandon              Pine-Richlan        17-09.00   17-07.00  
 53 Diehl, Michael               Greater Latr        19-02.00   17-07.00  
 56 Stewart, Connor              Beaver Area         18-11.00   17-06.25  
 57 Wolfe, Dylan                 Armstrong HS        18-05.00   17-04.75  
 58 Spreng, Tommy                Mars Area           18-03.00   17-04.50  
 58 Bolisetti, Sohan             North Allegh        21-03.00   17-04.50  
 60 Irvine, Alex                 Karns City          16-11.50   17-02.00  
 61 Acklin, Robert               Frazier             16-06.50   17-00.00  
 61 Haines, Nathan               Mercer Area         16-02.00   17-00.00  
 63 Blakeslee, Brady             Union City A        16-06.00   16-10.00  
 64 Moore, Brennan               Kiski Area          15-05.00   16-09.50  
 65 Dingle, Charlie              Aquinas Acad        15-04.00   16-07.00  
 65 Trout-Johnson, Jericho       Greensburg S        16-01.00   16-07.00  
 67 Ferra, Dominic               Burrell             17-01.00   16-05.75  
 68 Usher, Noah                  Frazier                        16-03.50  
 69 McKiernan, Eion              Aquinas Acad        15-03.50   16-03.25  
 70 Tepsic, Ben                  Baldwin             17-06.50   16-02.00  
 71 Herrington, Zach             Indiana Area        15-10.00   16-01.00  
 72 Wojciechowski, Zachary       Knoch               17-06.00   15-10.00  
 73 Schupp, Nathan               Mercer Area         15-07.00   15-09.00  
 74 Meier, Steve                 West Mifflin        16-05.00   15-03.50  
 75 Troutman, Lukas              Freeport Are        16-06.00   15-02.00  
 76 Wagner, Gus                  Avonworth /         15-04.50   14-11.00  
 77 Hiles, Tyler                 Karns City          13-09.75   14-05.50  
 78 Braun, Trevor                Freeport Are        15-10.25   14-05.00  
 79 Cararra, Carson              Fairview            14-09.50   14-02.00  
 -- Stack, Sean                  Oil City            18-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Cozad, Ethan                 Hickory             19-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Croushore, Ryan              Burrell             16-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-01  2014        Caleb Smithco, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dwayne               North Allegh        44-07.00   45-06.50   10   
  2 Folmer, Ethan                Slippery Roc        44-01.00   44-01.00    8   
  3 Luckey, Amaryeh              East Alleghe        40-06.00   43-10.50    6   
  4 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton             43-02.00   43-07.50    5   
  5 Hagan, Spencer               Beaver Area         43-09.00   43-06.50    4   
  6 Matolcsy, Max                Plum                40-05.50   42-02.00    3   
  7 Giansante, John              Norwin              40-00.50   41-10.00    2   
  8 Reed, Mason                  Wilmington          41-03.00   41-08.00    1   
  9 Weicht, Eric                 Quaker Valle        39-10.00   41-03.00  
 10 Clark, Cyair                 Aliquippa           39-07.00   40-11.50  
 11 Gomez, Dorian                Fox Chapel A        40-06.50   40-10.00  
 12 Maslo, Alex                  North Allegh        42-01.00   40-07.00  
 13 Waller, Donavin              Greensburg S        41-03.00   40-01.00  
 14 Porch, Ryan                  Butler              41-01.00   39-11.00  
 15 Mucci, Augie                 Greater Latr        39-10.75   39-09.50  
 16 Noble, Carson                Butler              40-11.00   39-08.00  
 17 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan        40-11.50   39-06.00  
 17 Bolisetti, Sohan             North Allegh        43-01.00   39-06.00  
 19 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac        37-09.00   39-04.00  
 20 Gonzalez, Aronne             Franklin Reg        39-06.00   39-00.00  
 21 Curry, Campbell              Kiski Area          37-10.00   38-11.25  
 22 Scarvel, Nick                Hickory             40-06.00   38-09.00  
 23 Hvizdak, Michael             Hopewell            40-08.00   38-08.50  
 23 Leslie, Ayden                Mohawk              38-08.00   38-08.50  
 25 Glaser, Josh                 Indiana Area        38-07.00   38-06.00  
 26 Salamonsen, Eric             General McLa        39-10.00   38-05.75  
 27 Cozad, Ethan                 Hickory             39-06.00   38-05.00  
 27 McShea, Bryan                Franklin Reg        38-05.50   38-05.00  
 29 Thompson, Evan               Mars Area           42-04.00   38-04.50  
 30 Arnold, Jacob                Grove City A        35-08.50   38-03.00  
 31 Lucas, Parker                Freeport Are        41-02.00   38-00.50  
 32 Banks, William               East Alleghe        38-08.00   37-11.50  
 33 Feng, Richard                Grove City A        38-06.00   37-11.00  
 34 Moroney, Gavin               Knoch               34-11.00   37-05.00  
 35 O'Bryon, Hayden              Norwin              38-02.00   37-03.50  
 36 Keefer, Gunner               Our Lady Of         36-09.00   37-03.00  
 37 Irvine, Alex                 Karns City          37-01.00   36-11.50  
 38 Grebinoski, Aidan            Pine-Richlan        37-06.00   36-11.00  
 39 Ferra, Dominic               Burrell             36-06.00   36-10.00  
 40 Maxwell, Brady               West Mifflin        34-07.50   36-07.00  
 41 Wagner, Gus                  Avonworth /         34-07.50   35-11.00  
 42 Diehl, Michael               Greater Latr        37-09.00   35-10.00  
 43 Stewart, Connor              Beaver Area         37-06.00   35-01.50  
 44 Nichols, Jaden               Plum                34-08.75   35-01.00  
 44 Herrington, Zach             Indiana Area        32-00.25   35-01.00  
 46 George, Nathan               Fairview                       34-08.50  
 47 Poremski, Peter              Kiski Area          33-06.00   34-08.00  
 48 Whitehead, Zane              Frazier             34-08.75   34-05.00  
 49 Kinzey, Michael              Armstrong HS        35-05.00   33-10.50  
 50 Cuiffoletti, Nicolas         Burrell             33-04.00   33-07.50  
 51 Weigel, Parker               Armstrong HS        35-00.00   33-06.50  
 52 Omune, Tevin                 Baldwin                        33-05.50  
 53 Brunton, Cole                Hopewell            35-01.00   33-04.50  
 53 Kellman, Trace               Gateway             35-04.00   33-04.50  
 55 Schupp, Nathan               Mercer Area         31-06.00   31-11.50  
 56 Cararra, Carson              Fairview            33-08.75   31-10.00  
 57 Clark, Tyler                 Frazier             31-00.75   31-09.50  
 58 Cowoski, Gage                Karns City          34-02.00   31-06.50  
 59 Hall, Avante                 Mercer Area         32-06.00   30-02.50  
 -- Khorey, Alex                 Fox Chapel A        39-06.50         ND  
 -- Ballard, Isaac               West Mifflin        29-05.50         ND  
 -- Sheffield, Kyle              Moon Area           40-11.00         ND  
 -- Mroz, Isaac                  General McLa        39-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 74-02.50  2017        Jordan Geist, Knoch                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vass-Gal, Connor             Wilmington          63-02.00   62-06.00   10   
  2 Parker, Logan                Plum                59-05.25   54-08.00    8   
  3 Rohland, Joshua              Knoch               52-11.00   53-04.00    6   
  4 Fontanazza, Mario            Oil City            48-11.00   48-06.00    5   
  5 Yeager, Seth                 Oil City            48-07.00   46-11.00    4   
  6 Wozniak, Seaton              Slippery Roc        46-00.50   45-11.50    3   
  7 Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A        44-06.50   45-06.00    2   
  8 Waltman, Nathan              Karns City          46-01.00   44-09.50    1   
  9 Harvey, Ryan                 General McLa        44-07.00   44-04.50  
 10 Hepler, C.J.                 Kiski Area          45-01.00   44-00.00  
 11 Howard, Matt                 Grove City A        42-10.00   42-11.50  
 12 McBride, Jason               Aliquippa           41-05.50   42-11.00  
 13 Ritzert, Jake                Butler              44-06.00   41-11.00  
 14 Stempka, Jessie              General McLa        41-06.00   41-07.50  
 15 Hough, Josh                  Beaver Falls        40-00.50   41-07.00  
 16 Sciullo, Carmen              Deer Lakes          43-06.00   41-04.50  
 17 McChesney, Billy             Greensburg S        42-10.00   41-00.50  
 18 Keenan, Patrick              North Allegh        43-03.50   41-00.00  
 19 Kretzer, Landon              Butler              44-11.00   40-08.50  
 20 Stamm, David                 Moniteau            47-05.00   40-07.00  
 21 Barns, Devin                 Riverside (7        40-08.00   40-04.50  
 22 Caprara, Rocco               Plum                42-00.00   40-01.50  
 23 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol        40-02.00   40-00.00  
 24 Cotton, Alexander            Knoch               47-01.00   39-11.00  
 25 Hinish, Donavan              Pittsburgh C        37-06.00   39-07.00  
 26 Crider, Jack                 Kiski Area          40-00.00   39-06.00  
 27 Sarver, Dwight               Greensburg S        43-07.00   39-05.50  
 28 Reyda, Xavier                Corry Area          40-01.00   39-04.50  
 28 Freeman, Elijah              Freeport Are        43-07.50   39-04.50  
 30 Bourquin, Mason              Baldwin                        39-04.00  
 31 Studebaker, Erik             Avonworth /         39-00.00   38-09.00  
 32 Petrulo, Anthony             Norwin              40-07.00   38-08.50  
 33 Humes, Jacob                 Slippery Roc        40-03.50   38-08.00  
 34 Ottenweller, Jacob           Mars Area           41-09.00   38-07.50  
 35 Methven, Will                Indiana Area        41-01.00   38-06.00  
 36 Harris, Nathan               Franklin Reg        39-07.00   38-05.00  
 37 Halbedl, Brandon             Montour             37-05.00   38-03.00  
 38 Mazur, Richard               East Alleghe        40-06.00   38-01.50  
 39 Phanco, Weston               Wilmington          40-03.00   37-08.50  
 40 Barnes, Jewlius              Armstrong HS        41-08.00   37-08.00  
 41 Lenz, Connor                 Pine-Richlan        39-03.50   37-07.00  
 42 Zawislak, Ryan               Rochester           35-11.00   37-06.50  
 43 Hazlett, Cody                Deer Lakes          44-01.00   37-05.00  
 44 Detisch, Matthew             Mars Area           41-03.00   37-01.00  
 45 Farrell, Jackson             Pittsburgh C        37-04.00   36-11.00  
 46 Digilio, Nathan              North East          40-09.50   36-10.50  
 47 Bishop, Carson               Riverside (7        40-09.00   36-07.50  
 47 Eshenbaugh, Gavin            Quaker Valle        37-06.00   36-07.50  
 49 Holland, Ty                  Hickory             38-07.00   36-06.00  
 50 Short, Michael               Hopewell            38-06.00   36-05.50  
 50 Young, Jacob                 Norwin              37-05.00   36-05.50  
 52 Adama, Mahaveer              Moon Area           36-06.00   36-05.00  
 53 Schwartz, Logan              Hampton             39-02.00   36-02.50  
 54 Banks, Nathaniel             Greater Latr        37-00.00   36-02.00  
 55 Garing, Luke                 Karns City          38-07.00   36-00.00  
 56 Kieler, Gary                 West Mifflin        37-02.00   35-10.00  
 57 Reed, Gavin                  Gateway             38-01.00   35-06.50  
 57 Blaylock, Lyle Alexander     Fox Chapel A        36-03.50   35-06.50  
 59 Pittorino, Diego             Pine-Richlan        40-00.00   34-09.00  
 60 Wilkins, Calogano            Lakeview            37-04.50   34-06.50  
 61 Cochran, Ben                 Indiana Area        35-06.00   34-04.50  
 62 Reiser, Kole                 Hampton             35-01.00   34-02.50  
 62 Coffield, Mike               Montour             37-01.50   34-02.50  
 64 Congdan, Howard              West Mifflin        31-01.00   34-02.00  
 65 Velasquez, Kaden             North Allegh        41-08.00   33-08.50  
 66 Petrucci, Nick               Franklin Reg        38-00.00   33-08.00  
 66 Dobyns, Dalton               Moon Area           37-05.00   33-08.00  
 68 Sweeney, Aidan               Greater Latr        36-04.00   33-06.00  
 69 Richards, Collin             Hickory             35-01.00   33-03.00  
 70 Kordich, Matthew             Frazier             32-11.00   33-01.00  
 71 Wise, Keegan                 Beaver Area         35-02.50   33-00.00  
 72 Nelson, Nathaniel            Quaker Valle        36-08.00   32-07.50  
 72 Ferra, Dominic               Burrell             33-11.00   32-07.50  
 74 Pituch, Joe                  Union City A        36-06.00   32-07.00  
 75 Porter, Brody                Saint Joseph        34-09.00   32-02.00  
 76 Myford, Max                  Grove City A        35-00.00   31-11.50  
 77 Adams, William               Armstrong HS        35-00.00   31-08.00  
 78 Haskins, Noah                Rochester           31-07.00   31-07.50  
 79 Hallock, Austin              Fairview            32-06.50   31-02.00  
 80 Pituch, Ben                  Union City A        31-00.00   30-08.00  
 81 Bose, Remy                   Gateway             38-11.00   30-07.00  
 82 Kristine, Jacob              Freeport Are        31-02.00   30-03.50  
 83 Cadwallader, Michael         Baldwin             32-00.00   29-10.50  
 84 Veri, Ben                    Hopewell            34-11.00   29-05.50  
 85 Vernille, Braden             Mercer Area         36-02.00   29-04.50  
 86 Farrell, Daniel              Our Lady Of                    28-06.00  
 87 Shenk, Nathan                Baldwin                        27-05.50  
 88 Quinn, Ian                   Burrell             32-00.00   26-05.00  
 89 Giovannelli, Lucas           Frazier             23-08.00   24-07.00  
 90 Spotts, Adam                 North Cathol        37-10.00   23-11.00  
 91 Weister, Michael             Frazier             25-10.00   23-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex                  North Cathol        12-02.50   10-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 196-08  2017        Jordan Geist, Knoch                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Ryan                 General McLa          164-05     177-04   10   
  2 Parker, Logan                Plum                  157-02     150-04    8   
  3 Wozniak, Seaton              Slippery Roc          146-11     145-05    6   
  4 Yeager, Seth                 Oil City              154-11     145-01    5   
  5 Rohland, Joshua              Knoch                 155-08     144-08    4   
  6 Kraemer, Hamilton            North East            150-03     140-07    3   
  7 Fontanazza, Mario            Oil City              152-07     134-04    2   
  8 Caprara, Rocco               Plum                  127-09     131-04    1   
  9 Stamm, David                 Moniteau              143-07     128-04  
 10 Pomykata, Jacob              Butler                143-10     126-05  
 11 Patton, Will                 Shenango              133-00     126-03  
 12 Waltman, Nathan              Karns City            130-00     123-07  
 13 Hepler, C.J.                 Kiski Area            146-11     121-03  
 14 Howard, Matt                 Grove City A          117-06     121-01  
 15 Vass-Gal, Connor             Wilmington            148-04     120-09  
 16 Crocker, Cam                 Oil City              144-02     120-03  
 17 Reyda, Xavier                Corry Area            135-03     118-09  
 18 Wetzel, Alden                Riverside (7          135-08     117-09  
 19 Sarver, Dwight               Greensburg S          114-02     116-05  
 20 Bookamer, Jonah              Riverside (7          123-09     115-09  
 21 Rash, Thomas                 Moon Area             123-05     114-10  
 22 Zawislak, Ryan               Rochester             118-06     113-08  
 23 Coffield, Mike               Montour               121-00     113-00  
 24 Dobyns, Dalton               Moon Area             116-00     112-09  
 25 Eadie, Hugh                  Avonworth /           123-09     112-08  
 26 McDonald, Alex               Quaker Valle          116-05     112-04  
 27 Digilio, Nathan              North East            126-08     110-00  
 28 Hazlett, Cody                Deer Lakes            130-06     109-10  
 29 Keenan, Patrick              North Allegh          110-07     107-08  
 30 Banks, Nathaniel             Greater Latr          119-02     107-02  
 31 Sloan, Braydon               Knoch                 115-00     107-00  
 32 Bozlinski, Christopher       Mohawk                115-00     106-07  
 33 Hallock, Austin              Fairview              110-06     105-06  
 34 Kieler, Gary                 West Mifflin          104-04     105-05  
 35 Nelson, Nathaniel            Quaker Valle           97-10     104-02  
 36 McChesney, Billy             Greensburg S          105-10     103-11  
 36 Kenning, Greg                Indiana Area          122-08     103-11  
 38 Petrucci, Nick               Franklin Reg          118-02     103-06  
 38 Bourquin, Mason              Baldwin                          103-06  
 40 Quinn, Ian                   Burrell               101-06     103-05  
 41 Veri, Ben                    Hopewell              111-04     103-03  
 42 Dykes, Cody                  Kiski Area            118-06     101-05  
 43 Richards, Collin             Hickory               107-05     101-03  
 44 Kaleida, Nicholas            Mars Area             102-02     100-09  
 44 Garing, Luke                 Karns City            112-00     100-09  
 46 Velasquez, Kaden             North Allegh          113-00     100-05  
 47 Mayer, Dillon                General McLa          108-02      99-04  
 48 Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A          114-08      98-11  
 49 Rudolph, Charlie             Pine-Richlan          105-07      98-09  
 50 Humes, Jacob                 Slippery Roc                      98-06  
 51 Porter, Brody                Saint Joseph           93-05      97-10  
 52 Scherle, Cody                Norwin                111-09      97-05  
 53 Methven, Will                Indiana Area           90-02      96-08  
 54 Vietmeier, Nathan            Avonworth /            91-05      95-04  
 55 Pituch, Ben                  Union City A          102-04      94-10  
 56 Larese, Nick                 Franklin Reg          110-02      94-08  
 57 Wilkins, Calogano            Lakeview              104-03      93-00  
 57 Deluca, Aaron                Montour               109-02      93-00  
 59 Landry, Erick                Greater Latr          100-09      92-07  
 60 Mazur, Richard               East Alleghe          102-01      92-05  
 61 Pittorino, Diego             Pine-Richlan        04-05.50      92-02  
 62 Short, Michael               Hopewell              117-05      91-09  
 63 Phanco, Weston               Wilmington            123-00      90-10  
 64 Wilkins, Andre               Pittsburgh C           87-07      88-06  
 65 Freeman, Elijah              Freeport Are          110-07      88-00  
 66 Morris, John                 Hampton                95-00      85-01  
 67 Barnes, Jewlius              Armstrong HS          101-10      84-04  
 68 Adams, William               Armstrong HS           91-10      83-04  
 69 Holland, Ty                  Hickory               100-00      83-03  
 70 Troutman, Lukas              Freeport Are           94-07      83-01  
 71 Detisch, Matthew             Mars Area              92-01      79-00  
 72 Reed, Gavin                  Gateway                87-03      78-09  
 73 Chop, Garrett                Eden Christi           85-05      77-04  
 74 Haskins, Noah                Rochester              97-05      77-01  
 75 Wise, Keegan                 Beaver Area            85-07      76-04  
 76 Vernille, Braden             Mercer Area            90-02      75-11  
 77 Congdan, Howard              West Mifflin           75-02      73-08  
 78 Blaylock, Lyle Alexander     Fox Chapel A           67-05      70-00  
 79 Mathias, Nicholas            Beaver Area         84-02.50      69-02  
 80 Skumburdes, Tony             Pittsburgh C           75-11      67-02  
 81 Bose, Remy                   Gateway                91-10      66-07  
 82 Pituch, Joe                  Union City A          108-08      65-08  
 83 Blubaugh, Michael            Burrell                70-11      65-06  
 84 Schenk, Nathan               Baldwin                           62-04  
 84 Spotts, Adam                 North Cathol           65-06      62-04  
 86 Oakes, Alex                  Grove City A                      60-06  
 87 Weister, Michael             Frazier                65-01      59-11  
 88 Giovannelli, Lucas           Frazier                           55-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 201-09  2008        Ryan Schliecher, Baldwin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmook, Aaron               Norwin                160-10     175-08   10   
  2 Stamm, David                 Moniteau              164-04     172-07    8   
  3 Kretzer, Landon              Butler                174-00     163-00    6   
  4 Kingerski, Josh              Slippery Roc        97-08.50     162-05    5   
  5 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol          159-00     161-01    4   
  6 Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A          144-01     159-00    3   
  7 Scherle, Cody                Norwin                151-07     158-08    2   
  8 Stack, Sean                  Oil City              160-08     156-05    1   
  9 Coffield, Mike               Montour               107-03     151-06  
 10 Burkey, Connor               Greater Latr          138-09     146-02  
 11 Tasker, Levi                 Corry Area            143-06     142-07  
 12 White, Elijah                Taylor Allde          150-09     142-03  
 13 Eng, Tim                     Avonworth /           133-01     137-08  
 14 Harvey, Ryan                 General McLa          150-10     137-03  
 15 Capetta, David               North Allegh          143-00     136-10  
 16 Ifedigbo, David              Moon Area             145-03     136-05  
 17 Crocker, Cam                 Oil City              135-00     135-05  
 18 Dunlap, Roman                Pine-Richlan          140-04     133-08  
 19 Amodei, James                Grove City A          140-06     133-02  
 20 Rekich, Tyler                Butler                157-00     132-04  
 21 Schwartz, Logan              Hampton               136-01     131-04  
 22 Kreinbucher, Charlie         Butler                153-08     131-03  
 23 Lloyd, Mangus                General McLa          131-11     129-02  
 24 Koleck, Michael              Armstrong HS           70-03     128-02  
 24 Leslie, Boden                Mohawk                125-00     128-02  
 26 Chacon, Peter                Montour               119-10     127-11  
 27 Cramer, Luke                 Karns City            127-03     127-09  
 28 Barbabella, Jacob            Avonworth /            96-02     126-07  
 29 Caprara, Rocco               Plum                  109-09     124-05  
 30 Reed, Joe                    Riverside (7          135-01     124-00  
 31 McNeil, Trevor               Riverside (7          142-06     123-10  
 32 Rice, Justin                 Fox Chapel A        13-04.50     123-02  
 33 Sciullo, Paul                Deer Lakes            131-04     122-11  
 34 Cotton, Alexander            Knoch                 120-00     121-09  
 35 Liberto, Christian           Hampton               124-00     121-08  
 35 Spence, Colton               Deer Lakes            141-00     121-08  
 37 Eshenbaugh, Gavin            Quaker Valle          124-01     121-03  
 38 Rash, Thomas                 Moon Area             118-00     120-07  
 39 Mika, Braden                 Kiski Area            111-06     120-04  
 40 Maza-Urick, Santiago         Hopewell              121-08     120-02  
 41 Kordich, Matthew             Frazier               128-07     119-10  
 42 Kenning, Greg                Indiana Area          119-02     119-03  
 43 Carothers, Gannon            Pittsburgh C          118-08     119-01  
 44 Holland, Ty                  Hickory               118-09     118-11  
 45 Dykes, Cody                  Kiski Area            120-04     118-08  
 46 Wozniak, Seaton              Slippery Roc          130-04     116-05  
 47 Molicki, Nick                Franklin Reg          114-00     116-03  
 48 Sloan, Braydon               Knoch                 122-00     115-00  
 49 Sarver, Dwight               Greensburg S          119-01     113-09  
 50 Oakes, Alex                  Grove City A          105-10     112-11  
 51 Fagan, Nathan                Greater Latr          112-05     111-09  
 52 McNany, Mason                Karns City            100-06     111-01  
 53 Ottenweller, Jacob           Mars Area             120-00     110-00  
 54 Schultz, Nathan              Burrell                99-11     109-11  
 55 Katz, Zach                   Pittsburgh C          119-03     109-07  
 56 Ballay, Ethan                Pine-Richlan          139-11     109-04  
 57 Angermeier, Brendan          North Allegh          127-00     109-00  
 58 Haidze, Luke                 Burrell                90-02     107-06  
 59 Porter, Brody                Saint Joseph          104-09     103-01  
 60 Veri, Ben                    Hopewell              110-03     102-07  
 61 Ewing, Jeremiah              Greensburg S          105-01     101-02  
 62 Sebring, Ben                 Indiana Area          114-07     100-02  
 63 Lewandoski, Evan             Rochester              97-04     100-00  
 64 Garrett, Reed                Beaver Area            92-06      98-07  
 65 Polar, Mark                  Our Lady Of                       98-00  
 66 Lamia, Ian                   Plum                   83-10      96-04  
 67 Sturgeon, Cody               Lakeview              111-06      95-08  
 67 Behune, Braden               Freeport Are           86-04      95-08  
 69 Reed, Gavin                  Gateway               118-07      92-01  
 70 Pituch, Joe                  Union City A           88-03      89-09  
 70 Adamiak, Tyler               Hickory                95-00      89-09  
 72 Veazey, Patrick              Aquinas Acad          100-02      88-11  
 73 Mathias, Nicholas            Beaver Area            98-06      88-09  
 74 Phillips, Adam               Frazier               114-10      88-00  
 75 Wilkins, Calogano            Lakeview                          86-11  
 76 Nelson, Nathaniel            Quaker Valle           98-08      80-07  
 77 Beckwith, Zachary            Union City A           89-05      79-11  
 78 Fryer, William €billy     Our Lady Of                       72-02  
 79 Larese, Nick                 Franklin Reg          124-02      64-06  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Butler                      91        2) Hampton                    47   
    3) North Allegheny             41        4) Norwin                     35   
    5) Riverside (7)               33        6) Beaver Area                31   
    7) Grove City Area             26        8) Wilmington                 25   
    9) Pittsburgh Central Catholi  24        9) North Catholic             24   
   11) Pine-Richland               23       12) Slippery Rock Area         22   
   12) Rochester                   22       12) Plum                       22   
   15) General McLane              21       16) Moon Area                  20   
   17) Oil City                    17       18) Lakeview                   15   
   19) Greater Latrobe             13       20) Knoch                      11   
   20) Moniteau                    11       22) Deer Lakes                 10   
   22) West Mifflin                10       24) Taylor Allderdice           8   
   24) South Fayette High School    8       24) Indiana Area                8   
   24) Cathedral Prep               8       24) Freeport Area               8   
   29) Fox Chapel Area              7.50    30) Hickory                     7   
   31) Eden Christian Academy       6       31) Fairview                    6   
   31) Central Valley HS            6       31) East Allegheny              6   
   35) Ringgold                     5       35) Franklin Regional           5   
   37) Montour                      4       38) Beaver Falls                3.50
   39) Greensburg Salem             3       39) North East                  3   
   39) Burrell                      3       42) Winchester Thurston         2   
   42) Gateway                      2       42) Aliquippa                   2   
   42) Baldwin                      2       46) Karns City                  1