7:50 Supersprint
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1
STEVEN NATHENSON
M: 1
INDIVIDUAL
632
00:38:50.92
04:51
12.4mph
Male Overall: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:05:22.284
23:03
2.6mph
00:05:22.284
T1
00:01:03.691
0.0mph
00:06:25.975
Bike
00:20:15.165
03:15
18.4mph
00:26:41.140
T2
00:01:21.975
0.0mph
00:28:03.115
Run
00:10:47.808
06:57
8.6mph
00:38:50.923
2
SCOTT MEISER
M: 2
INDIVIDUAL
628
00:43:11.47
05:23
11.1mph
Male Overall: 2
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:07:17.648
31:18
1.9mph
00:07:17.648
T1
00:01:12.574
0.0mph
00:08:30.222
Bike
00:20:40.559
03:19
18.0mph
00:29:10.781
T2
00:00:55.110
0.0mph
00:30:05.891
Run
00:13:05.585
08:25
7.1mph
00:43:11.476
3
TIFFANY SCHACHNER
F: 1
INDIVIDUAL
638
00:43:42.41
05:27
11.0mph
Female Overall: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:06:01.550
25:51
2.3mph
00:06:01.550
T1
00:01:50.887
0.0mph
00:07:52.437
Bike
00:22:26.654
03:36
16.6mph
00:30:19.091
T2
00:01:17.675
0.0mph
00:31:36.766
Run
00:12:05.645
07:47
7.7mph
00:43:42.411
4
JAMIE KNAUFF
F: 2
INDIVIDUAL
631
00:44:09.97
05:31
10.9mph
Female Overall: 2
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:07:19.063
31:24
1.9mph
00:07:19.063
T1
00:01:29.969
0.0mph
00:08:49.032
Bike
00:20:57.376
03:22
17.8mph
00:29:46.408
T2
00:01:32.803
0.0mph
00:31:19.211
Run
00:12:50.764
08:16
7.3mph
00:44:09.975
5
ANDREW DIPIETRANTONIO
M: 3
INDIVIDUAL
641
00:47:33.86
05:56
10.1mph
Male Overall: 3
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:08:34.669
36:48
1.6mph
00:08:34.669
T1
00:02:22.916
0.0mph
00:10:57.585
Bike
00:24:11.373
03:53
15.4mph
00:35:08.958
T2
00:01:01.915
0.0mph
00:36:10.873
Run
00:11:22.988
07:19
8.2mph
00:47:33.861
6
SEAN SCHACHNER
M: 4
INDIVIDUAL
644
00:49:56.53
06:14
9.6mph
Male 30 - 34: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:05:37.520
24:08
2.5mph
00:05:37.520
T1
00:02:56.483
0.0mph
00:08:34.003
Bike
00:24:44.381
03:58
15.1mph
00:33:18.384
T2
00:00:43.227
0.0mph
00:34:01.611
Run
00:15:54.920
10:14
5.9mph
00:49:56.531
7
ADRIAN SANCHEZ
M: 5
CLYDESDALE
625
00:50:29.18
06:18
9.5mph
Male 50 - 54: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:07:20.710
31:31
1.9mph
00:07:20.710
T1
00:01:42.748
0.0mph
00:09:03.458
Bike
00:25:05.356
04:02
14.9mph
00:34:08.814
T2
00:01:26.607
0.0mph
00:35:35.421
Run
00:14:53.761
09:35
6.3mph
00:50:29.182
8
CRAIG ROWLAND
M: 6
CLYDESDALE
629
00:51:38.01
06:27
9.3mph
Male 45 - 49: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:10:15.206
44:00
1.4mph
00:10:15.206
T1
00:02:03.850
0.0mph
00:12:19.056
Bike
00:24:52.514
04:00
15.0mph
00:37:11.570
T2
00:00:39.984
0.0mph
00:37:51.554
Run
00:13:46.465
08:52
6.8mph
00:51:38.019
9
MEGAN O'BRIEN
F: 3
INDIVIDUAL
642
00:52:42.26
06:35
9.1mph
Female Overall: 3
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:06:08.587
26:21
2.3mph
00:06:08.587
T1
00:02:03.486
0.0mph
00:08:12.073
Bike
00:27:03.866
04:21
13.8mph
00:35:15.939
T2
00:01:02.622
0.0mph
00:36:18.561
Run
00:16:23.699
10:33
5.7mph
00:52:42.260
10
GREG WISE
M: 7
CLYDESDALE
626
00:53:14.08
06:39
9.0mph
Male 50 - 54: 2
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:08:28.970
36:24
1.6mph
00:08:28.970
T1
00:01:32.958
0.0mph
00:10:01.928
Bike
00:23:57.071
03:51
15.6mph
00:33:58.999
T2
00:01:20.056
0.0mph
00:35:19.055
Run
00:17:55.033
11:32
5.2mph
00:53:14.088
Wolf Creek Race Management
Printed: 10/4/2021 11:45:53 AM
Page: 1 of 3
7:50 Supersprint
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
11
RYAN MCNAMARA
M: 8
CLYDESDALE
640
00:54:24.58
06:48
8.8mph
Male 30 - 34: 2
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:08:32.691
36:40
1.6mph
00:08:32.691
T1
00:03:03.109
0.0mph
00:11:35.800
Bike
00:25:02.930
04:01
14.9mph
00:36:38.730
T2
00:01:38.302
0.0mph
00:38:17.032
Run
00:16:07.549
10:22
5.8mph
00:54:24.581
12
DODI BACHTEL
F: 4
INDIVIDUAL
622
00:55:13.06
06:54
8.7mph
Female 55 - 59: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:08:59.606
38:35
1.6mph
00:08:59.606
T1
00:02:58.178
0.0mph
00:11:57.784
Bike
00:24:37.642
03:57
15.1mph
00:36:35.426
T2
00:01:47.087
0.0mph
00:38:22.513
Run
00:16:50.548
10:50
5.5mph
00:55:13.061
13
CHRISTINE GUTHRIE
F: 5
INDIVIDUAL
620
00:55:17.75
06:54
8.7mph
Female 60 - 64: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:08:51.352
38:00
1.6mph
00:08:51.352
T1
00:03:02.096
0.0mph
00:11:53.448
Bike
00:24:59.953
04:01
14.9mph
00:36:53.401
T2
00:00:44.991
0.0mph
00:37:38.392
Run
00:17:39.362
11:21
5.3mph
00:55:17.754
14
HEATHER FIEDLER
F: 6
INDIVIDUAL
627
00:56:07.59
07:00
8.6mph
Female 45 - 49: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:07:51.502
33:43
1.8mph
00:07:51.502
T1
00:03:01.881
0.0mph
00:10:53.383
Bike
00:29:22.317
04:43
12.7mph
00:40:15.700
T2
00:01:14.323
0.0mph
00:41:30.023
Run
00:14:37.568
09:24
6.4mph
00:56:07.591
15
CADEN MORAN
M: 9
INDIVIDUAL
617
00:58:03.86
07:15
8.3mph
Male 20 - 24: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:05:14.529
22:29
2.7mph
00:05:14.529
T1
00:03:04.262
0.0mph
00:08:18.791
Bike
00:27:46.385
04:28
13.4mph
00:36:05.176
T2
00:01:22.075
0.0mph
00:37:27.251
Run
00:20:36.614
13:16
4.5mph
00:58:03.865
16
FRAN RECCHIA
F: 7
INDIVIDUAL
634
00:59:29.82
07:26
8.1mph
Female 35 - 39: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:09:02.550
38:48
1.5mph
00:09:02.550
T1
00:02:40.380
0.0mph
00:11:42.930
Bike
00:28:51.213
04:38
12.9mph
00:40:34.143
T2
00:01:30.672
0.0mph
00:42:04.815
Run
00:17:25.012
11:12
5.4mph
00:59:29.827
17
SAMI FINSETH
F: 8
INDIVIDUAL
635
00:59:53.85
07:29
8.0mph
Female 35 - 39: 2
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:08:09.132
34:59
1.7mph
00:08:09.132
T1
00:02:24.598
0.0mph
00:10:33.730
Bike
00:29:37.846
04:46
12.6mph
00:40:11.576
T2
00:01:33.594
0.0mph
00:41:45.170
Run
00:18:08.686
11:40
5.1mph
00:59:53.856
18
HANNAH MAYES
F: 9
INDIVIDUAL
619
01:02:43.46
07:50
7.7mph
Female 25 - 29: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:06:45.068
28:58
2.1mph
00:06:45.068
T1
00:01:10.045
0.0mph
00:07:55.113
Bike
00:36:47.512
05:55
10.1mph
00:44:42.625
T2
00:02:02.350
0.0mph
00:46:44.975
Run
00:15:58.491
10:17
5.8mph
01:02:43.466
19
MICHELLE HURRELBRINK
F: 10
INDIVIDUAL
637
01:03:49.78
07:58
7.5mph
Female 30 - 34: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:12:07.870
52:03
1.2mph
00:12:07.870
T1
00:03:11.346
0.0mph
00:15:19.216
Bike
00:30:24.419
04:53
12.3mph
00:45:43.635
T2
00:02:33.792
0.0mph
00:48:17.427
Run
00:15:32.353
10:00
6.0mph
01:03:49.780
20
RENO PERRI
M: 10
INDIVIDUAL
636
01:07:03.23
08:22
7.2mph
Male 30 - 34: 3
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:14:13.680
01:03
1.0mph
00:14:13.680
T1
00:02:22.272
0.0mph
00:16:35.952
Bike
00:29:37.524
04:46
12.6mph
00:46:13.476
T2
00:01:46.261
0.0mph
00:47:59.737
Run
00:19:03.497
12:16
4.9mph
01:07:03.234
Wolf Creek Race Management
Printed: 10/4/2021 11:45:53 AM
Page: 2 of 3
7:50 Supersprint
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
21
HEATHER MASSOLINI
F: 11
INDIVIDUAL
630
01:11:54.27
08:59
6.7mph
Female 40 - 44: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:07:07.571
30:34
2.0mph
00:07:07.571
T1
00:03:01.960
0.0mph
00:10:09.531
Bike
00:39:18.045
06:19
9.5mph
00:49:27.576
T2
00:01:33.900
0.0mph
00:51:01.476
Run
00:20:52.800
13:26
4.5mph
01:11:54.276
22
LAURA HAMILTON
F: 12
INDIVIDUAL
621
01:12:14.19
09:01
6.6mph
Female 60 - 64: 2
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:11:01.261
47:17
1.3mph
00:11:01.261
T1
00:02:53.920
0.0mph
00:13:55.181
Bike
00:38:28.439
06:11
9.7mph
00:52:23.620
T2
00:00:32.540
0.0mph
00:52:56.160
Run
00:19:18.034
12:25
4.8mph
01:12:14.194
23
MICHELLE SPARKS
F: 13
ATHENA
633
01:15:39.67
09:27
6.3mph
Female 35 - 39: 3
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:09:09.206
39:16
1.5mph
00:09:09.206
T1
00:02:56.454
0.0mph
00:12:05.660
Bike
00:40:50.130
06:34
9.1mph
00:52:55.790
T2
00:01:20.099
0.0mph
00:54:15.889
Run
00:21:23.781
13:46
4.4mph
01:15:39.670
24
JONATHAN WERRY
M: 11
PHYSICALLY
CHALLENGE
D OPEN
DIVISION
645
01:52:36.98
14:04
4.3mph
Male 35 - 39: 1
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:16:16.818
09:52
0.9mph
00:16:16.818
T1
00:02:16.856
0.0mph
00:18:33.674
Bike
00:55:19.931
08:54
6.7mph
01:13:53.605
T2
00:12:03.712
0.0mph
01:25:57.317
Run
00:26:39.669
17:09
3.5mph
01:52:36.986
DQ
CASPIAN REBOL
M: 12
INDIVIDUAL
615
00:22:13.43
02:46
21.6mph
:
Split Description
Split Time
Pace
Speed
Cumulative
Swim
00:04:19.757
18:34
3.2mph
00:04:19.757
T1
00:01:04.884
0.0mph
00:05:24.641
Bike
00:05:52.879
00:56
63.4mph
00:11:17.520
T2
00:00:35.193
0.0mph
00:11:52.713
Run
00:10:20.719
06:39
9.0mph
00:22:13.432
Wolf Creek Race Management
Printed: 10/4/2021 11:45:53 AM
Page: 3 of 3