January 4, 2024

2024 Results

1/6/2024 North Park Half Marathon Allison Park, PA 9:00 AM

1/20/2024 Hot Springs Half Marathon Hot Springs, AR 8:00 AM

3/2/2024 South Park Half Marathon South Park Township, PA 9:00 AM

3/14/2024 Avonworth/Northgate @ Pine-Richland HS T&F Scrimmage Gibsonia, PA 3:30 PM

3/14/2024 Seneca Valley @ Mars MS T&F Meet Mars, PA 3:30 PM

3/15-17/2024 Visit Beaver County Rabid Raccoon 100 Beaver Falls, PA 5:00 PM

3/18/2024 North Hills @ Pine-Richland HS T&F Meet Gibsonia, PA 3:45 PM

3/19/2024 Hampton & Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland MS T&F Meet Gibsonia, PA 3:45 PM

3/20/2024 North Hills & Shaler @ North Allegheny HS T&F Meet Wexford, PA 3:30 PM

3/21/2024 North Allegheny @ North Hills MS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 3:30 PM

3/21/2024 Butler & Woodland Hills @ Mars MS T&F Meet Mars, PA 3:30 PM

3/22/2024 Mohawk @ New Brighton HS T&F Meet New Brighton, PA 3:30 PM

3/22/2024 Cathedral Prep @ North Allegheny HS T&F Meet Wexford, PA 3:30 PM

3/23/2024 Fight For Air Climb Pittsburgh, PA 9:00 AM

3/25/2024 Commodore Perry @ Hickory HS T&F Meet Hermitage, PA 4:00 PM

3/27/2024 Burrell & Leechburg @ Deer Lakes HS T&F Meet Cheswick, PA 3:30 PM

3/27/2024 Franklin Regional @ Plum HS T&F Meet Plum, PA 3:30 PM

3/30/2024 28th Annual Martha’s Run Pittsburgh, PA 9:00 AM

4/1/2024 Shaler @ Mars MS T&F Meet Mars, PA 3:15 PM

4/3/2024 Ellwood City & Beaver Falls @ Neshannock MS T&F Meet New Castle, PA 3:30 PM

4/3/2024 Aquinas, Quaker Valley, & Sewickley Academy @ Shady Side Academy HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 3:30 PM

4/3/2024 Sharon & Sharpsville @ Hickory MS T&F Meet Hermitage, PA 4:00 PM

4/4/2024 Pittsburgh City League HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 2:30 PM

4/4/2024 Mars & Highlands @ Hampton HS T&F Meet Allison Park, PA 3:30 PM

4/4/2024 Highlands @ North Allegheny MS T&F Meet Wexford, PA 3:30 PM

4/5/2024 Avonworth/Northgate @ New Castle HS T&F Meet New Castle, PA 3:00 PM

4/5/2024 Neshannock & Shenango @ Mohawk HS T&F Meet Bessemer, PA 3:30 PM

4/6/2024 Dave Labor Invitational Slippery Rock, PA 10:00 AM

4/6/2024 Butler County Classic Slippery Rock, PA 11:00 AM

4/7/2024 Marian Catholic, Panther Valley, & Weatherly @ Nativity BVM HS T&F Meet Tamaqua, PA 4:00 PM

4/8/2024 Plum @ Woodland Hills HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 5:30 PM

4/9/2024 Beaver Falls & Union @ Neshannock HS T&F Meet New Castle, PA 3:30 PM

4/9/2024 North Catholic @ Hampton HS T&F Meet Allison Park, PA 3:30 PM

4/9/2024 Riverside @ Mohawk HS T&F Meet Bessemer, PA 4:00 PM

4/10/2024 Seneca Valley @ North Hills HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 2:30 PM

4/10/2024 Mars @ Hampton MS T&F Meet Allison Park, PA 3:30 PM

4/10/2024 Riverview, Aquinas, & Eden Christian @ Shady Side Academy HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 3:30 PM

4/10/2024 Harbor Creek & Corry @ McDowell MS T&F Meet Erie, PA 4:00 PM

4/11/2024 North Catholic @ Mars HS T&F Meet Mars, PA 2:45 PM

4/11/2024 Kiski @ Hampton HS T&F Meet Allison Park, PA 2:45 PM

4/12/2024 North Hills & Pine Richland @ Mars MS T&F Meet Mars, PA 3:15 PM

4/12/2024 Big Red Jr High T&F Invitational West Middlesex, PA 3:30 PM

4/13/2024 Big Red T&F Invitational West Middlesex, PA 10:00 AM

4/13/2024 Chartiers-Houston Invitational Houston, PA 10:00 AM

4/15/2024 Pittsburgh City League HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 2:30 PM

4/15/2024 Hampton @ Armstrong HS T&F Meet Kittanning, PA 3:30 PM

4/15/2024 Hampton, North Hills, & Mars @ North Allegheny MS T&F Meet Wexford, PA 3:30 PM

4/15/2024 Peters Twp @ Mt. Lebanon HS T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 4:00 PM

4/16/2024 Ellwood City @ Neshannock HS T&F Meet New Castle, PA 3:30 PM

4/16/2024 Seneca Valley @ North Allegheny HS T&F Meet Wexford, PA 3:30 PM

4/16/2024 Butler & Shaler @ Pine-Richland HS T&F Meet Gibsonia, PA 3:30 PM

4/17/2024 Aquinas, SSA, QV, SA & Sto-Rox @ Carlynton HS T&F Meet Carnegie, PA 2:30 PM

4/17/2024 South Side & OLSH @ New Brighton HS T&F Meet New Brighton, PA 3:30 PM

4/17/2024 Butler & Shaler @ Pine-Richland MS T&F Meet Gibsonia, PA 3:30 PM

4/17/2024 Mercer & Wilmington @ Hickory MS T&F Meet Hermitage, PA 4:00 PM

4/18/2024 John Papa Invitational Slippery Rock, PA 12:00 PM

4/18/2024 Freedom Invitational Freedom, PA 3:30 PM

4/18/2024 Cavalier Invitational Chillicothe, OH 4:30 PM

4/19/2024 59th Annual Butler Invitational Butler, PA 11:00 AM

4/19/2024 Marcie Peaco 9th/10th Grade Invitational Harmony, PA 4:00 PM

4/20/2024 24th Annual City of Hermitage Invitational Hermitage, PA 9:00 AM

4/20/2024 SRU High School Invitational Slippery Rock, PA 9:00 AM

4/22/2024 Pittsburgh City League T&F Meet Pittsburgh, PA 2:30 PM

4/22/2024 Armstrong @ Mars HS T&F Meet Mars, PA 3:30 PM

4/22/2024 CC, OC, Gateway & McKeesport @ Plum HS T&F Meet Plum, PA 3:30 PM

4/22/2024 Seneca Valley & Woodland Hills @ Pine-Richland MS T&F Meet Gibsonia, PA 3:30 PM

4/23/2024 North Allegheny & Fox Chapel @ Pine-Richland HS T&F Meet Gibsonia, PA 3:30 PM

4/23/2024 Keystone Oaks & Chartiers Valley @ Trinity HS T&F Meet Washington, PA 3:30 PM

4/23/2024 General McLane @ McDowell HS T&F Meet Erie, PA 4:00 PM

4/24/2024 Southeastern Jr High Invitational Chillicothe, OH 4:30 PM