January 27, 2020

2020 Results

1/27-1/31/2020 Wise Strength & Fitness Center Treadmill 5k Grove City, PA

3/14-3/18/2020 Shamrock Shuffle Virtual 4 Mile Charlottesville, VA

3/16-4/30/2020 Social Distance Virtual 5k

4/18-4/19/2020 DeMoor Global Running Virtual Races

4/23/2020 Mile Madness Tournament Day 1

4/24/2020 Mile Madness Tournament Day 2

4/25/2020 Mile Madness Tournament Day 3

4/26/2020 Mile Madness Tournament Day 4

4/23-4/26/2020 Open Mile Madness Virtual Race

4/24-5/3/2020 Strength in Numbers Duathlon

5/20-5/31/2020 Breaking Bread Virtual Races

5/22-5/31/2020 Strength in Numbers Super Series Races

6/1-7/31/2020 Run Pennsylvania Virtual Challenge

6/20/2020 Mileage Challenge Marathon Mercer, PA 7:00 AM

6/20-6/28/2020 Mars Finishline Virtual 5k

6/26-7-5/2020 Strength In Numbers Single Discipline

7/1-7/31/2020 ZooZilla 5k & Ele-FUN-Run

7/1-7/31/2020 Virtual Kinzua Half Marathon

7/1-7/31/2020 Virtual Kinzua 10k

7/3-7/11/2020 Cranberry Township Police Association Virtual 5k

7/11/2020 Reece’s Roundup East Coast 5k Beaver, PA 9:00 AM

7/11-8/16/2020 Virtual Van Wert 4 Mile

7/24-8/2/2020 Strength in Numbers Virtual Race 4

7/25/2020 Open Water Swim Portersville, PA 8:00 AM

7/25/2020 Kinzua 10K Mount Jewett, PA 7:00 PM

7/26/2020 Kinzua Half Marathon Mount Jewett, PA 8:00 AM

8/1-8/31/2020 Virtual Old Turnpike Half Marathon

8/2/2020 Spring Sprint Classic Triathlon: Summer Edition Youngstown, OH 7:30 AM

8/9/2020 Old Turnpike Half Marathon Waterfall, PA 6:30 AM

8/9/2020 Moraine Youth Triathlon Portersville, PA 7:00 AM

8/16/2020 Open Water Swim Portersville, PA 7:30 AM

8/22/2020 St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital 5k RiverRace Grove City, PA 9:00 AM

9/1-9/30/2020 Avenge Hunger Virtual 5k

9/8/2020 Freedom XC Scrimmage Beaver Falls, PA 4:00 PM

9/9/2020 Buckeye 8 Championship Morristown, OH 4:30 PM

9/11/2020 Mighty Moraine Man Super Sprint & Youth Race Portersville, PA 5:30 PM

9/12/2020 Mighty Moraine Man Sprint Race Portersville, PA 7:05 AM

9/13/2020 Mighty Moraine Man Sprint Race Portersville, PA 7:05 AM

9/15/2020 North Allegheny @ Mars HS Mars, PA 3:30 PM

9/15/2020 WPIAL Tri Meet Wexford, PA 3:45 PM

9/15/2020 Avonworth & OLSH @ Eden Christian Sewickley, PA 4:00 PM

9/15/2020 District 7 Quad Meet @ Freedom Beaver Falls, PA 4:00 PM

9/15/2020 Butler Catholic XC Meet Butler, PA 5:00 PM

9/16/2020 Mars Jr. High Meet Mars, PA 3:30 PM

9/16/2020 Belmont County Championship Morristown, OH 4:30 PM

9/17/2020 SSPP XC Meet Beaver Falls, PA 4:30 PM

9/20/2020 Swim to the Bridge Portersville, PA 10:00 AM

9/21/2020 North Allegheny @ Seneca Valley Harmony, PA 4:00 PM

9/22/2020 Quad Meet @ Freedom Beaver Falls, PA 4:00 PM

9/22/2020 River XC Meet Hannibal, OH 4:30 PM

9/26/2020 Wild & Wet Invitational Cameron, WV 9:00 AM

9/27/2020 Raider Run Oakmont, PA 1:00 PM

9/28/2020 Quaker Valley & Aquinas @ Eden Sewickley, PA 4:00 PM